2012 Information

Please visit http://lorettas12.tracksideresults.com/ for live and event results!
AMSOil Event Results

Moto 1 Laptimes

2009 LL Amateur National - 8/8/2009
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
26. 85 (12-13) Stock - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6  Lap 7  Lap 8  Lap 9 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - ADAM CIANCIARULO
PORT ORANGE, FL
#92 - KAW
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:10.604 
00.00.000 
1st
02:10.758 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.245 
00.00.000 
1st
02:11.251 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.063 
00.00.000 
1st
02:11.350 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.059 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.941 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - JESSE MASTERPOOL
AUSTIN, NV
#95 - SUZ
02:03.969 
03.969 
3rd
02:12.336 
05.701 
3rd
02:10.991 
05.934 
3rd
02:09.899 
03.588 
3rd
02:10.901 
03.238 
2nd
02:10.879 
02.054 
2nd
02:10.737 
01.441 
2nd
02:11.715 
01.097 
2nd
02:12.591 
00.747 
2nd
3rd - THOMAS COVINGTON
VERNON, AL
#65 - KAW
02:08.092 
08.092 
7th
02:14.850 
12.338 
5th
02:13.686 
15.266 
4th
02:12.731 
15.752 
4th
02:13.665 
18.166 
4th
02:12.921 
19.024 
4th
02:12.378 
20.052 
4th
02:12.556 
20.549 
4th
02:13.369 
20.977 
3rd
4th - JUSTIN HILL
YONCALLA, OR
#54 - YAM
02:01.811 
01.811 
2nd
02:10.691 
01.898 
2nd
02:10.309 
01.449 
2nd
02:11.468 
00.672 
2nd
02:23.242 
12.663 
3rd
02:15.627 
16.227 
3rd
02:13.520 
18.397 
3rd
02:13.486 
19.824 
3rd
02:16.728 
23.611 
4th
5th - COLTON FORD
CARTERSVILLE, GA
#12 - KTM
02:06.173 
06.173 
4th
02:15.464 
11.033 
4th
02:16.242 
16.517 
5th
02:15.993 
20.265 
5th
02:14.384 
23.398 
5th
02:15.498 
26.833 
5th
02:16.490 
31.973 
5th
02:17.259 
37.173 
5th
02:14.857 
39.089 
5th
6th - DANIEL BAKER
CRITTENDEN, KY
#43 - KTM
02:10.302 
10.302 
12th
02:17.962 
17.660 
9th
02:15.253 
22.155 
8th
02:12.641 
22.551 
6th
02:18.970 
30.270 
6th
02:13.643 
31.850 
6th
02:14.459 
34.959 
6th
02:14.998 
37.898 
6th
02:15.958 
40.915 
6th
7th - MAX TANNENBAUM
LILBURN, GA
#89 - SUZ
02:08.703 
08.703 
9th
02:18.900 
16.999 
8th
02:15.426 
21.667 
7th
02:16.862 
26.284 
8th
02:16.141 
31.174 
8th
02:18.449 
37.560 
8th
02:17.399 
43.609 
7th
02:17.062 
48.612 
7th
02:18.781 
54.452 
7th
8th - CODY CHISHOLM
SEMINOLE, FL
#32 - YAM
02:14.263 
14.263 
16th
02:18.011 
21.670 
11th
02:16.094 
27.006 
10th
02:16.338 
31.099 
10th
02:16.551 
36.399 
10th
02:16.323 
40.659 
10th
02:16.366 
45.675 
10th
02:17.167 
50.783 
9th
02:17.341 
55.183 
8th
9th - COLE HEATH
BENTON, AR
#24 - YAM
02:09.893 
09.893 
11th
02:16.735 
16.024 
7th
02:18.167 
23.433 
9th
02:16.245 
27.433 
9th
02:16.542 
32.724 
9th
02:16.156 
36.817 
7th
02:19.046 
44.513 
8th
02:17.608 
50.062 
8th
02:19.270 
56.391 
9th
10th - JORDON SMITH
BELMONT, NC
#62 - SUZ
02:08.532 
08.532 
8th
02:17.651 
15.579 
6th
02:16.245 
21.066 
6th
02:16.010 
24.831 
7th
02:16.728 
30.308 
7th
02:20.006 
38.251 
9th
02:18.126 
45.027 
9th
02:19.117 
52.085 
10th
02:19.602 
58.746 
10th
11th - CHRIS ALLDREDGE
POWELL BUTTE, OR
#58 - YAM
02:07.515 
07.515 
6th
02:32.063 
28.974 
19th
02:17.437 
35.653 
16th
02:14.954 
38.362 
14th
02:16.667 
43.778 
12th
02:17.479 
49.194 
12th
02:18.308 
56.152 
12th
02:19.063 
01:03.156 
11th
02:17.046 
01:07.261 
11th
12th - AARON PLESSINGER
HAMILTON, OH
#57 - YAM
02:21.938 
21.938 
29th
02:19.137 
30.471 
22nd
02:18.675 
38.388 
18th
02:15.392 
41.535 
16th
02:17.428 
47.712 
14th
02:17.126 
52.775 
13th
02:17.688 
59.113 
13th
02:16.434 
01:03.488 
12th
02:17.624 
01:08.171 
12th
13th - NICK GAINES
RINGGOLD, GA
#70 - KAW
02:18.594 
18.594 
24th
02:19.518 
27.508 
17th
02:14.776 
31.526 
14th
02:15.490 
34.771 
11th
02:17.223 
40.743 
11th
02:14.481 
43.161 
11th
02:15.183 
46.994 
11th
02:40.093 
01:15.028 
13th
02:18.712 
01:20.799 
13th
14th - ANDREW PIERCE
HUFFMAN, TX
#40 - KAW
02:29.180 
29.180 
39th
02:20.617 
39.193 
32nd
02:19.524 
47.959 
27th
02:20.320 
56.034 
24th
02:20.359 
01:05.142 
22nd
02:17.557 
01:10.636 
20th
02:16.595 
01:15.881 
18th
02:18.922 
01:22.744 
15th
02:16.977 
01:26.780 
14th
15th - KEITH TUCKER
FUQUAY VARINA, NC
#64 - YAM
02:14.513 
14.513 
17th
02:18.332 
22.241 
13th
02:19.023 
30.506 
12th
02:18.889 
37.150 
12th
02:33.924 
59.823 
20th
02:19.345 
01:07.105 
19th
02:18.636 
01:14.391 
17th
02:19.588 
01:21.920 
14th
02:19.585 
01:28.564 
15th
16th - TITAN IMMEL
ADAIR, IA
#82 - YAM
02:12.913 
12.913 
14th
02:19.879 
22.188 
12th
02:19.515 
30.945 
13th
02:19.700 
38.400 
15th
02:21.977 
49.126 
15th
02:25.255 
01:02.318 
16th
02:21.628 
01:12.596 
15th
02:23.115 
01:23.652 
16th
02:24.885 
01:35.596 
16th
17th - DEAN SPANGLER
CORONA, LA
#67 - YAM
02:16.370 
16.370 
20th
02:21.503 
27.269 
16th
02:20.691 
37.202 
17th
02:19.072 
44.029 
18th
02:20.622 
53.400 
16th
02:20.430 
01:01.767 
15th
02:23.248 
01:13.665 
16th
02:25.007 
01:26.613 
17th
02:25.122 
01:38.794 
17th
19th - JARRED WILLIAMS
SPRING ARBOR, MI
#49 - SUZ
02:11.457 
11.457 
13th
02:23.449 
24.302 
14th
02:20.808 
34.352 
15th
02:21.047 
43.154 
17th
02:23.180 
55.083 
17th
02:22.518 
01:05.538 
17th
02:28.556 
01:22.744 
20th
02:30.609 
01:41.294 
19th
02:25.991 
01:54.344 
19th
20th - TROY GRAFFUNDER
WHEATLAND, CA
#18 - YAM
02:21.080 
21.080 
28th
02:23.862 
34.338 
27th
02:21.786 
45.366 
25th
02:23.697 
56.818 
25th
02:23.956 
01:09.523 
24th
02:21.230 
01:18.690 
23rd
02:25.325 
01:32.665 
21st
02:24.952 
01:45.558 
20th
02:23.313 
01:55.930 
20th
21st - RYAN CLITES
HUNTINGDON, PA
#14 - SUZ
02:20.729 
20.729 
27th
02:25.223 
35.348 
28th
02:23.403 
47.993 
28th
02:23.814 
59.562 
28th
02:21.585 
01:09.896 
25th
02:22.712 
01:20.545 
24th
02:24.878 
01:34.073 
22nd
02:23.758 
01:45.772 
21st
02:24.825 
01:57.656 
21st
22nd - JOSE CEJA
ROSWELL, NM
#16 - HON
02:23.050 
23.050 
33rd
02:26.230 
38.676 
31st
02:23.327 
51.245 
30th
02:23.633 
01:02.633 
30th
02:22.425 
01:13.807 
29th
02:23.965 
01:25.709 
29th
02:26.244 
01:40.603 
25th
02:23.566 
01:52.110 
24th
02:21.284 
02:00.453 
22nd
23rd - ANDY KOST
CALEDONIA, WI
#31 - SUZ
02:15.167 
15.167 
18th
02:24.849 
29.412 
20th
02:25.095 
43.749 
23rd
02:26.061 
57.565 
26th
02:24.529 
01:10.843 
27th
02:25.479 
01:24.259 
26th
02:23.839 
01:36.748 
23rd
02:25.840 
01:50.529 
23rd
02:25.661 
02:03.249 
23rd
24th - CODY MCCULLOCH
OXFORD, MI
#68 - SUZ
02:18.021 
18.021 
23rd
02:24.160 
31.577 
24th
02:25.664 
46.483 
26th
02:24.354 
58.592 
27th
02:24.580 
01:11.921 
28th
02:25.738 
01:25.596 
28th
02:25.751 
01:39.997 
24th
02:22.521 
01:50.459 
22nd
02:26.128 
02:03.646 
24th
25th - MATTHEW BURKEEN
CARY, NC
#20 - YAM
02:15.918 
15.918 
19th
02:25.106 
30.420 
21st
02:23.825 
43.487 
22nd
02:23.855 
55.097 
23rd
02:26.098 
01:09.944 
26th
02:26.821 
01:24.702 
27th
02:28.408 
01:41.760 
26th
02:27.915 
01:57.616 
25th
02:27.967 
02:12.642 
25th
26th - DRAYKE SIZEMORE
TAMAROA, IL
#55 - YAM
02:16.804 
16.804 
21st
02:24.971 
31.171 
23rd
02:24.038 
44.451 
24th
02:22.837 
55.043 
22nd
02:23.865 
01:07.657 
23rd
02:28.312 
01:23.906 
25th
02:30.113 
01:42.669 
27th
02:30.472 
02:01.082 
26th
02:29.715 
02:17.856 
26th
27th - JARED LESHER
SHELOCTA, PA
#41 - KAW
02:22.143 
22.143 
30th
02:25.958 
37.497 
29th
02:23.577 
50.316 
29th
02:23.194 
01:01.265 
29th
02:24.756 
01:14.770 
30th
02:25.806 
01:28.513 
30th
02:29.090 
01:46.253 
28th
02:28.318 
02:02.512 
27th
02:31.069 
02:20.640 
27th
28th - KEVIN TOMPKINS
PUTNAM VALLEY, NY
#30 - SUZ
02:22.190 
22.190 
31st
02:28.151 
39.737 
33rd
02:26.031 
55.010 
33rd
02:25.634 
01:08.399 
33rd
02:27.573 
01:24.721 
33rd
02:29.578 
01:42.236 
33rd
02:26.872 
01:57.758 
30th
02:26.018 
02:11.717 
28th
02:29.429 
02:28.205 
28th
29th - CONNAR TROYER
FT WAYNE, IN
#73 - SUZ
02:20.422 
20.422 
26th
02:28.345 
38.163 
30th
02:25.839 
53.244 
32nd
02:23.607 
01:04.606 
31st
02:28.615 
01:21.970 
32nd
02:31.176 
01:41.083 
32nd
02:31.545 
02:01.278 
32nd
02:34.455 
02:23.674 
29th
 
30th - CADE MOORE
SEABROOK, TX
#72 - YAM
02:27.537 
27.537 
37th
02:42.263 
59.196 
40th
02:19.192 
01:07.630 
40th
02:22.259 
01:17.644 
36th
02:20.476 
01:26.869 
35th
02:46.278 
02:01.084 
38th
02:26.053 
02:15.787 
37th
02:24.648 
02:28.376 
30th
 
31st - AARON LEININGER
MOORESVILLE, NC
#77 - SUZ
02:52.741 
52.741 
41st
02:22.586 
01:04.723 
41st
02:23.590 
01:17.555 
41st
02:25.362 
01:30.672 
40th
02:26.009 
01:45.430 
39th
02:26.016 
01:59.383 
37th
02:26.953 
02:14.986 
36th
02:28.200 
02:31.127 
31st
 
32nd - AUSTIN TOSKOV
GLEN BURNIE, MD
#86 - YAM
02:30.516 
30.516 
40th
02:34.000 
53.912 
39th
02:23.958 
01:07.112 
39th
02:27.455 
01:22.322 
38th
02:27.735 
01:38.806 
38th
02:27.543 
01:54.286 
36th
02:28.808 
02:11.744 
35th
02:32.000 
02:31.685 
32nd
 
33rd - JACOB RUNKLES
SYKESVILLE, MD
#27 - SUZ
02:28.082 
28.082 
38th
02:26.048 
43.526 
38th
02:27.036 
59.804 
38th
02:25.879 
01:13.438 
35th
02:28.002 
01:30.189 
36th
02:32.033 
01:50.159 
35th
02:32.667 
02:11.476 
34th
02:37.779 
02:37.196 
33rd
 
34th - BRANDAN LEITH
MURRETA, CA
#88 - KTM
02:17.178 
17.178 
22nd
02:22.101 
28.675 
18th
02:22.160 
40.077 
20th
02:18.407 
46.239 
19th
02:20.545 
55.533 
18th
02:31.861 
01:15.331 
21st
03:01.467 
02:05.448 
33rd
02:44.459 
02:37.848 
34th
 
35th - JOSH MOSIMAN
SEBASTOPOL, CA
#25 - SUZ
02:07.417 
07.417 
5th
02:36.475 
33.288 
26th
02:34.867 
57.397 
34th
02:21.561 
01:06.713 
32nd
02:22.921 
01:18.383 
31st
02:56.875 
02:03.195 
39th
02:28.855 
02:20.700 
38th
02:29.525 
02:38.166 
35th
 
36th - COLE VARTY
EDSON, AB
#26 - KTM
02:27.269 
27.269 
36th
02:23.515 
40.180 
34th
02:23.241 
52.663 
31st
02:39.329 
01:19.747 
37th
02:22.740 
01:31.236 
37th
02:26.731 
01:45.904 
34th
02:26.232 
02:00.786 
31st
02:52.711 
02:41.438 
36th
 
37th - CURREN THURMAN
ALVIN, TX
#33 - SUZ
02:24.546 
24.546 
35th
02:27.561 
41.503 
36th
02:27.838 
58.583 
35th
02:46.876 
01:33.214 
41st
02:28.906 
01:50.869 
40th
02:28.870 
02:07.676 
40th
02:29.666 
02:25.992 
40th
02:31.659 
02:45.592 
37th
 
38th - KELLY SNIDER
WINCHESTER, VA
#13 - SUZ
02:13.978 
13.978 
15th
02:23.315 
26.689 
15th
02:23.243 
39.174 
19th
02:22.012 
48.941 
20th
02:25.412 
01:03.102 
21st
02:26.353 
01:17.392 
22nd
03:16.324 
02:22.366 
39th
02:51.444 
03:01.751 
38th
 
39th - ZACK ROSS
SAGINAW, MI
#99 - SUZ
02:22.643 
22.643 
32nd
02:30.842 
42.881 
37th
02:26.993 
59.116 
37th
02:43.320 
01:30.191 
39th
02:41.273 
02:00.213 
41st
02:30.047 
02:18.197 
41st
02:36.213 
02:43.060 
41st
02:34.659 
03:05.660 
39th
 
40th - ALEX PATAPIS
WEST PALM BEACH, FL
#19 - SUZ
02:23.239 
23.239 
34th
02:27.876 
40.511 
35th
02:28.936 
58.689 
36th
02:24.078 
01:10.522 
34th
02:26.023 
01:25.294 
34th
02:24.040 
01:37.271 
31st
02:26.788 
01:52.709 
29th
03:44.286 
03:24.936 
40th
 
DNF - JOSHUA CARTWRIGHT
BARTLETT, TN
#51 - SUZ
02:09.873 
09.873 
10th
02:21.543 
20.812 
10th
02:20.054 
30.108 
11th
02:19.819 
37.682 
13th
02:20.964 
47.395 
13th
02:18.380 
53.712 
14th
02:20.334 
01:02.696 
14th
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 41

Page Generated in: 0.739 Seconds