2012 Information

Please visit http://lorettas12.tracksideresults.com/ for live and event results!
AMSOil Event Results

Class Finish Positions

2009 LL Amateur National - 8/8/2009
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
01. 250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #20   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
3rd1st1st
 2nd   #75   TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
 CLINTON, NC 
1st5th2nd
 3rd   #79   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
5th2nd3rd
 4th   #81   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
4th3rd5th
 5th   #16   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 REDBLUFF, CA 
7th4th8th
 6th   #21   BROC SCHMELYUN - YAM
 GLEN ROCK, PA 
6th6th14th
 7th   #82   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
13th8th6th
 8th   #38   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
15th10th7th
 9th   #19   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
2nd27th4th
 10th   #74   DANIEL CORBIN - KAW
 FREDERICK, MD 
10th11th12th
 11th   #29   JOEY ROSSI - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
17th9th10th
 12th   #61   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
20th12th9th
 13th   #18   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
12th19th13th
 14th   #64   JOEY RUMINER, JR - YAM
 ORTING, WA 
18th17th15th
 15th   #31   ANDREW MATUSEK - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
16th15th19th
 16th   #17   JOSHUA THOMAS - SUZ
 PLEASANT GARDEN, NC 
8th25th18th
 17th   #63   JAMES DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
27th14th11th
 18th   #12   JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
24th16th20th
 19th   #39   BROC PETERSON - HON
 LIBERTY CENTER, OH 
23rd20th21st
 20th   #35   MIKE ROSETO - SUZ
 RIDGEWAY, PA 
19th22nd24th
 21st   #41   BRIAN SHUCKHART - SUZ
 MCKEESPORT, PA 
11th13thDNF
 22nd   #94   CHARLES FOX - SUZ
 WANTAGE, NJ 
29th18th25th
 23rd   #54   JESSE KANGAS - HON
 BRAHAM, MN 
31st24th22nd
 24th   #55   SHAWN RIFE - KAW
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
9thDNF27th
 25th   #68   DUSTIN PULLEY - YAM
 COLUMBIA CITY, IN 
25th31st28th
 26th   #30   KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - HON
 MAQUOKETA, IA 
33rd26th26th
 27th   #51   JAMIE LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
28thDNF17th
 28th   #13   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
37th21st30th
 29th   #91   DANIEL BOGDAN - YAM
 ESTELL MANOR, NJ 
30th30th29th
 30th   #44   DAKOTA KESSLER - HON
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
DNF32nd16th
 31st   #27   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
DNF7thDNF
 32nd   #28   DAVID BACON - HON
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
34th28th32nd
 33rd   #70   JOE PERRRON - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
38th23rd33rd
 34th   #42   JOHN HOPPER - KAW
 COLO. SPRINGS, CO 
36th29th31st
 35th   #86   DUSTIN MANUEL - SUZ
 COVINGTON, LA 
32nd34th36th
 36th   #33   DEREK ROGERS - KAW
 ELLIJAY, GA 
21stDNFDNF
 37th   #32   CLAY DREW - HON
 GRAND CANE, LA 
39th33rd35th
 38th   #14   SHON WILSON - YAM
 BONNEY LAKE, WA 
14thDNS23rd
 39th   #34   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
26thDNFDNS
 40th   #45   JUSTIN COLEY - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, NC 
DNFDNS34th
 41st   #95   BLAIR MILLER - KAW
 FISHERVILLE, TN 
35thDNFDNS
 42nd   #11   BRANDON HAAS - YAM
 ST CHARLES, MN 
22ndDNSDNS
 
02. 250 A/Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #79   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #58   TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
6th5th6th
 3rd   #18   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
4th12th3rd
 4th   #16   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 REDBLUFF, CA 
13th4th9th
 5th   #67   LES SMITH - KAW
 YORK, SC 
3rd1st23rd
 6th   #38   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
7th17th8th
 7th   #27   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
18th8th7th
 8th   #45   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
5th20th10th
 9th   #19   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
26th6th4th
 10th   #29   JOEY ROSSI - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
14th11th11th
 11th   #22   RANDY DIBARTOLO - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
12th13th12th
 12th   #75   TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
 CLINTON, NC 
2nd36th5th
 13th   #60   DEREK HALL - HON
 FT PIERCE, FL 
15th14th14th
 14th   #82   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
DNF3rd2nd
 15th   #41   BRAD MODJEWSKI - YAM
 ABERDEEN, NC 
16th18th13th
 16th   #64   JOEY RUMINER, JR - YAM
 ORTING, WA 
17th16th18th
 17th   #63   JAMES DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
9th30th15th
 18th   #80   STEVEN SQUIRE - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
20th19th17th
 19th   #70   DREW YENERICH - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
10th7thDNF
 20th   #37   TERRAN ODELL - YAM
 SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 
11th33rd16th
 21st   #21   BROC SCHMELYUN - YAM
 GLEN ROCK, PA 
28th10th22nd
 22nd   #74   DANIEL CORBIN - KAW
 FREDERICK, MD 
19th9th32nd
 23rd   #39   BROC PETERSON - HON
 LIBERTY CENTER, OH 
29th23rd20th
 24th   #20   VANCE WOFFORD - KAW
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
30th24th24th
 25th   #13   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
27th27th25th
 26th   #54   JESSE KANGAS - HON
 BRAHAM, MN 
25th26th28th
 27th   #68   DUSTIN PULLEY - YAM
 COLUMBIA CITY, IN 
21st35th26th
 28th   #25   GREGORY DURIVAGE - HON
 WATERVILLE, OH 
DNF22nd21st
 29th   #30   KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - HON
 MAQUOKETA, IA 
32nd25th29th
 30th   #17   JOSHUA THOMAS - SUZ
 PLEASANT GARDEN, NC 
23rdDNF27th
 31st   #56   DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
34thDNF19th
 32nd   #34   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
DNF15thDNF
 33rd   #32   CLAY DREW - HON
 GRAND CANE, LA 
DNF29th30th
 34th   #35   MIKE ROSETO - SUZ
 RIDGEWAY, PA 
31st28thDNF
 35th   #36   ZACHARY LOTT - KAW
 BEAUMONT, MS 
37th34th31st
 36th   #28   DAVID BACON - HON
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
33rd31stDNF
 37th   #43   BILLY LARSEN - YAM
 GRAND LEDGE, MI 
24thDNFDNF
 38th   #86   DUSTIN MANUEL - SUZ
 COVINGTON, LA 
35th32ndDNF
 39th   #11   BRANDON HAAS - YAM
 ST CHARLES, MN 
22nd21stDNS
 40th   #12   SUNNY DRAKE - HON
 FULTON, NY 
8thDNFDNS
 41st   #14   SHON WILSON - YAM
 BONNEY LAKE, WA 
36thDNFDNS
 DNF   #51   JAY WELLER - SUZ
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
DNFDNSDNF
 
03. 250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #11   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
1st1st14th
 2nd   #23   EDWARD ALLINGHAM - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th8th4th
 3rd   #44   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
4th13th1st
 4th   #69   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
9th7th2nd
 5th   #54   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
8th12th7th
 6th   #33   GANNON AUDETTE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
11th4th13th
 7th   #34   JASON BROOKS - YAM
 NIANTIC, CT 
22nd3rd5th
 8th   #75   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
15th9th8th
 9th   #76   ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ELKO, MN 
17th11th9th
 10th   #80   JASON LANGFORD JR - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
16th14th11th
 11th   #94   FRANK LETTIERI JR - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
6th18th20th
 12th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
2ndDNF3rd
 13th   #51   WILLIAM BLEICH - HON
 HANOVER TWP, PA 
7th23rd17th
 14th   #89   KYLE GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
3rdDNF6th
 15th   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
 ELK RIVER, MN 
20th5th26th
 16th   #63   ERIC SENK - KAW
 OWOSSO, MI 
26th16th12th
 17th   #25   SETH RARICK - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, NH 
30th15th10th
 18th   #16   CHARLES SHERBY - YAM
 WOODBINE, NJ 
25th22nd15th
 19th   #41   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
18th2ndDNF
 20th   #57   BEAU HUDSON - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
19th6thDNF
 21st   #31   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
14th27th27th
 22nd   #22   TANNER YOUNG - YAM
 MARLAND, OK 
23rd25th21st
 23rd   #20   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
12thDNF16th
 24th   #72   CODY VANBUSKIRK - SUZ
 HARVARD, IL 
24th28th19th
 25th   #14   ZACHARY COONS - YAM
 VERON, WI 
10th21stDNF
 26th   #55   AUSTIN PHELPS - KAW
 W. SUFFELD, CT 
28th31st18th
 27th   #21   TREVOR MORT - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
33rd20th24th
 28th   #38   SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
21st17thDNF
 29th   #42   JUSTIN HENDERSON - YAM
 BOILING SPRINGS, SC 
37th24th23rd
 30th   #64   TAYLOR DAVIS - SUZ
 NILES, MI 
35th29th22nd
 31st   #71   DYLAN MCKEE - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
29th34th25th
 32nd   #81   DILLON FINLEY - YAM
 EDWARDSBURG, MI 
31st30th30th
 33rd   #90   KYLE BIGGINS - YAM
 SPENCERVILLE, IN 
32nd32nd29th
 34th   #67   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
13th10thDNS
 35th   #15   ZACHARY NEWBERRY - HON
 FINCASTLE, VA 
36th33rd32nd
 36th   #53   ANDREW JOHNS - KAW
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
34thDNF28th
 37th   #99   MAXX MALATIA - HON
 ITASCA, IL 
38th35th31st
 38th   #18   CHRIS SPIERS - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
27th19thDNS
 39th   #73   JAMAL PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
DNF26thDNS
 DNF   #86   GRANT BOURGEOIS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #93   DANIEL HERRLEIN - YAM
 BETHESDA, OH 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #37   ERIC MACDONALD - YAM
 WAYNE, MI 
DNFDNSDNS
 
04. 250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #43   ELI TOMAC - HON
 CORTEZ, CO 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #41   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
2nd2nd4th
 3rd   #27   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
4th3rd3rd
 4th   #44   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
8th4th5th
 5th   #45   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
3rd8th6th
 6th   #69   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
7th6th7th
 7th   #34   JASON BROOKS - YAM
 NIANTIC, CT 
5th5th11th
 8th   #24   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
9th7th8th
 9th   #15   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
6th11th15th
 10th   #89   KYLE GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
13th10th10th
 11th   #23   EDWARD ALLINGHAM - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
14th12th12th
 12th   #50   TONY ARCHER - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
17th13th9th
 13th   #42   JUSTIN HENDERSON - YAM
 BOILING SPRINGS, SC 
10th18th13th
 14th   #21   TREVOR MORT - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
12th15th20th
 15th   #36   DANIEL LIPPMAN - SUZ
 FOMBELL, PA 
16th22nd16th
 16th   #25   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
27th9th18th
 17th   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
22nd21st14th
 18th   #63   ERIC SENK - KAW
 OWOSSO, MI 
20th17th21st
 19th   #11   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
18thDNF2nd
 20th   #31   CODY HAMMOND - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
19th19th25th
 21st   #70   ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
25th23rd23rd
 22nd   #78   MATTHEW MOORE - YAM
 WARWICK, NY 
28th24th28th
 23rd   #66   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
29th28th24th
 24th   #18   CHRIS SPIERS - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
23rd16thDNF
 25th   #72   CODY VANBUSKIRK - SUZ
 HARVARD, IL 
31st26th26th
 26th   #57   BEAU HUDSON - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
36th32nd17th
 27th   #99   DEREK FRATZ ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
DNF25th19th
 28th   #28   SEAN CUNNINGHAM - KTM
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
DNF14th30th
 29th   #47   TY NEWCOME - KAW
 PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 
32nd33rd22nd
 30th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
11th34thDNF
 31st   #67   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
35th27th29th
 32nd   #35   ZACH CONOVER - YAM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
26th30thDNF
 33rd   #73   JAMAL PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
34th29thDNF
 34th   #80   JASON LANGFORD JR - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
21stDNFDNF
 35th   #19   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 W. RICHLAND, WA 
33rd31stDNF
 36th   #13   BRENDAN HARP - YAM
 GONZALES, LA 
30th35thDNF
 37th   #20   TREVOR EZELL - KTM
 CROFTON, KY 
DNFDNF27th
 38th   #22   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
15thDNSDNF
 39th   #12   KALEN FITZPATRICK - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
37th20thDNS
 40th   #37   ERIC MACDONALD - YAM
 WAYNE, MI 
24thDNSDNF
 DNF   #79   JESSY NELSON - KTM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
DNFDNSDNF
 DNF   #54   TAYLOR DAVIS - SUZ
 NILES, MI 
DNFDNSDNS
 
05. 250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #15   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATAER, WA 
9th3rd1st
 2nd   #48   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
12th2nd2nd
 3rd   #45   TRACY MORGAN - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
3rd9th5th
 4th   #10   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
7th10th7th
 5th   #61   ANTHONY ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
2nd20th8th
 6th   #56   BOB STEISKAL - YAM
 NOVA, OH 
5th16th9th
 7th   #55   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
27th1st3rd
 8th   #53   DANIEL JACKSON - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
17th8th6th
 9th   #41   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
1st6th26th
 10th   #70   MASON COLLINS - SUZ
 PORTLAND, TN 
33rd5th4th
 11th   #54   CODY ROWE - YAM
 ABINGDON, VA 
11th22nd10th
 12th   #25   BRADLEY DENNISTON - HON
 KING CITY ONT CANADA, ON 
13th4th29th
 13th   #31   TIMOTHY THORN - KAW
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
26th7th15th
 14th   #71   KELE RUSSELL - YAM
 SEABECK, WA 
8th21st19th
 15th   #29   RICHARD STERLING - KAW
 HEMET, CA 
20th17th13th
 16th   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
23rd13th14th
 17th   #90   PATRICK SHARKEY - SUZ
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
22nd12th18th
 18th   #72   LOGAN SPOONAMORE - KAW
 PETERSBURG, KY 
28th15th11th
 19th   #93   BAILEY MASON - KTM
 RINGGOLD, GA 
6th30th21st
 20th   #49   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
4th37th17th
 21st   #43   JAKE SCOTT - KAW
 PORT JEFFERSON, NY 
10thDNF12th
 22nd   #74   RYAN RICHARDSON - HON
 RED OAK, TX 
31st11th22nd
 23rd   #44   ANTHONY DEAS - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
18th25th24th
 24th   #24   JOHN PAUL TORTORIGI - KTM
 HAMPTON COVE, AL 
24th24th20th
 25th   #94   TANNER OETTING - HON
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
15th39th16th
 26th   #92   STEFAN REDING - YAM
 EUREKA SPRINGS, AR 
19th28th30th
 27th   #86   GRAHAM POWELL - HON
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
16th35th31st
 28th   #21   AUSTIN KING - YAM
 CHARLESTON, AR 
29th23rd33rd
 29th   #98   MICHAEL REYNOLDS, JR - KAW
 ELKRIDGE, MD 
34th27th25th
 30th   #14   MITCHEL SUIRE - SUZ
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
30th18thDNF
 31st   #20   CODY BURGOYNE - HON
 HANCOCK, MD 
37th31st23rd
 32nd   #27   WILLIAM PRICKETT - KAW
 SMITHS, AL 
35th14thDNF
 33rd   #91   KADE DEARMOND - YAM
 GRAHAM, TX 
25th26thDNF
 34th   #23   ALEX BURCH - HON
 HUBERT, NC 
14th38thDNF
 35th   #22   BRITTON FEULNER - HON
 NORTHVALE, NJ 
21st32ndDNF
 36th   #30   JUSTIN WOLFORD - KAW
 GOODVIEW, VA 
DNF29th27th
 37th   #76   TY JORGENSEN - HON
 COEURDALENE, ID 
DNF33rd28th
 38th   #40   ZACHARY NELUND - HON
 ONAWAY, MI 
DNF19thDNF
 39th   #95   CHRISTOPHER WING - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
36th36th32nd
 40th   #52   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
32nd34thDNF
 DNF   #39   JAMES HERZ - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #73   DEREK LEDBETTER - SUZ
 SHAWNEE, OK 
DNFDNSDNS
 
06. 250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #48   JESSE PIERCE - SUZ
 CLARKSBURG, NJ 
1st3rd2nd
 2nd   #91   CHRISTIAN YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
7th1st1st
 3rd   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
4th5th4th
 4th   #54   CODY ROWE - YAM
 ABINGDON, VA 
6th8th5th
 5th   #81   AARON LAMPI - SUZ
 FISHKILL, NY 
8th4th13th
 6th   #29   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
15th9th3rd
 7th   #10   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
10th11th9th
 8th   #31   TIMOTHY THORN - KAW
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
3rd21st10th
 9th   #53   DANIEL JACKSON - KAW
 BENTON, AR 
12th6th18th
 10th   #15   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATAER, WA 
2nd2nd33rd
 11th   #60   ZACK PATTERSON - YAM
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
21st7th14th
 12th   #14   MIKE MILLER - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
18th14th12th
 13th   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
36th12th7th
 14th   #43   JAKE SCOTT - KAW
 PORT JEFFERSON, NY 
11th25th20th
 15th   #51   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
17th34th11th
 16th   #44   COREY RADCLIFF - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
16th18th31st
 17th   #45   TRACY MORGAN - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
9thDNF16th
 18th   #93   BAILEY MASON - KTM
 RINGGOLD, GA 
13th37th17th
 19th   #24   JOHN PAUL TORTORIGI - KTM
 HAMPTON COVE, AL 
25th19th24th
 20th   #65   CHARLIE LEWIS - YAM
 CARY, NC 
19th13th36th
 21st   #41   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
5th35th30th
 22nd   #56   BOB STEISKAL - YAM
 NOVA, OH 
23rd33rd15th
 23rd   #79   COLTAN AMUNDSON - HON
 RICHMOND, VA 
27th10th34th
 24th   #26   ALEX WILLIAMS - YAM
 SHEPARDSVILLE, KY 
28th22nd22nd
 25th   #74   RYAN RICHARDSON - HON
 RED OAK, TX 
37th16th21st
 26th   #28   COLE MARTIN - YAM
 WILLOW STREET, PA 
20th31st23rd
 27th   #40   ZACHARY NELUND - HON
 ONAWAY, MI 
30th26th19th
 28th   #42   DUNCAN JOHNSON - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
26th23rd26th
 29th   #92   STEFAN REDING - YAM
 EUREKA SPRINGS, AR 
14th24th37th
 30th   #11   JACOB TURBYFILL - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
42nd27th8th
 31st   #75   DALTON HORTON - KTM
 ALEXANDRIA, AL 
22nd15thDNF
 32nd   #50   JEREMY DUNN - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
29th30th25th
 33rd   #80   DERRICK BOYD - YAM
 WILLOW HILL, IL 
24th32nd28th
 34th   #61   ANTHONY ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
41st38th6th
 35th   #32   WILLIAM GRAY - KTM
 ODENVILLE, AL 
31st29th27th
 36th   #94   KYLE JACKSON - HON
 CANANDAIGUA, NY 
32nd17thDNF
 37th   #19   BRAD RICHARDSON - KAW
 ANDOVER, MN 
38th28th29th
 38th   #82   PHILLIP MANCHESTER - SUZ
 CONCORD, NC 
34th20thDNF
 39th   #55   ANDREW BONER - KAW
 CINCINNATI, OH 
40th36th32nd
 40th   #33   MICHAEL POLITTE - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
39th39th35th
 41st   #73   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
35thDNFDNS
 42nd   #39   JAMES HERZ - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
33rdDNSDNS
 
07. 450 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #81   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #87   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #67   LES SMITH - KAW
 YORK, SC 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #95   SHANE DURHAM - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
4th5th4th
 5th   #37   TERRAN ODELL - YAM
 SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 
5th14th5th
 6th   #12   SUNNY DRAKE - HON
 FULTON, NY 
6th8th10th
 7th   #77   CAMERON STONE - HON
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
11th10th6th
 8th   #25   JOSHUA CLARK - HON
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
8th15th8th
 9th   #23   GARRETT TOTH - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
9th4th21st
 10th   #15   TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
 OJAI, CA 
14th11th11th
 11th   #18   NICHOLAS HAYES - HON
 CHESTER, VA 
7th13th17th
 12th   #61   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
27th9th7th
 13th   #41   BRIAN SHUCKHART - SUZ
 MCKEESPORT, PA 
22nd12th9th
 14th   #97   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
13th6th24th
 15th   #40   COLE BOUTWELL - KAW
 LYNN HAVEN, FL 
17th21st12th
 16th   #26   JAKE LOWRY - KAW
 PEARL, MS 
15th22nd13th
 17th   #17   BROC STREIT - KAW
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
16th20th14th
 18th   #65   RYAN CURRIE - YAM
 RAEFORD, NC 
19th16th15th
 19th   #83   CHRIS CARR - KAW
 UNIONTOWN, OH 
21st17th16th
 20th   #46   RYAN EPPERS - KAW
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
10th25th19th
 21st   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
12th7thDNF
 22nd   #38   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
18th18th29th
 23rd   #98   RICHARD WAGNER - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
23rd26th22nd
 24th   #75   TYLER MCGOFF - KAW
 GREENSBURG, PA 
24th31st18th
 25th   #36   BRETT CUE - KAW
 KREMLIN, OK 
31st23rd20th
 26th   #43   BILLY LARSEN - YAM
 GRAND LEDGE, MI 
20th19th36th
 27th   #90   MATT MILLER - YAM
 BOONEVILLE, NC 
29th24th25th
 28th   #32   TYLER BEGUE - HON
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
28th28th26th
 29th   #70   CHRISTOPHER AKAYDIN - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
39th29th23rd
 30th   #54   RYAN SKINNER - HON
 LONGVIEW, WA 
32nd33rd27th
 31st   #11   TYLER ARREDONDO - YAM
 LAVACA, AR 
35th34th28th
 32nd   #35   JOSH HICKS - HON
 DESOTO, IL 
33rd30th34th
 33rd   #47   JEFFERY MORT - KAW
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
30th38th31st
 34th   #99   ETHAN TAPP - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, KY 
34th36th30th
 35th   #21   NICK MYERS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
40th27th33rd
 36th   #73   ROSS JOHNSON - KAW
 PINE BLUFF, AR 
38th32nd35th
 37th   #14   RYAN M STANESU - KAW
 ALVATON, KY 
37th37th32nd
 38th   #24   LAINE MUNGEAM - KAW
 LARKSPUR, CO 
36th35th37th
 39th   #82   SHANE RAPOSE JR - HON
 AMHERST, OH 
25thDNFDNS
 40th   #19   MATT SCHNEIDER - YAM
 FT WAYNE, IN 
26thDNFDNS
 DNS   #30   NICHOLAS JACKSON - HON
 ZUMBROTA, MN 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #72   CODY LACKORE - YAM
 FARMINGTON, MN 
DNSDNSDNS
 
08. 450 A/Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #20   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #58   TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #22   RANDY DIBARTOLO - KAW
 CONROE, TX 
5th5th8th
 4th   #73   DEVIN REED - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
6th9th7th
 5th   #25   JOSHUA CLARK - HON
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
7th10th6th
 6th   #77   CAMERON STONE - HON
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
9th8th14th
 7th   #15   TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
 OJAI, CA 
13th16th5th
 8th   #12   VERNON MCKIDDIE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
11th12th15th
 9th   #41   BRAD MODJEWSKI - YAM
 ABERDEEN, NC 
15th17th9th
 10th   #91   JOHNNY MARLEY - YAM
 GATHRIE, OK 
23rd7th11th
 11th   #55   SHAWN RIFE - KAW
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
3rd2nd36th
 12th   #40   COLE BOUTWELL - KAW
 LYNN HAVEN, FL 
18th14th10th
 13th   #60   DEREK HALL - HON
 FT PIERCE, FL 
DNF4th3rd
 14th   #56   DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
12th20th18th
 15th   #19   MATT SCHNEIDER - YAM
 FT WAYNE, IN 
20th15th16th
 16th   #46   RYAN EPPERS - KAW
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
10th21st20th
 17th   #45   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
DNF11th4th
 18th   #80   STEVEN SQUIRE - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
16th29th13th
 19th   #26   JAKE LOWRY - KAW
 PEARL, MS 
24th19th17th
 20th   #59   DANNY CAUDILL - HON
 DENVER, IN 
19th18th24th
 21st   #33   DEREK ROGERS - KAW
 ELLIJAY, GA 
8thDNF12th
 22nd   #57   SPENCER KADLEC - YAM
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
26th24th23rd
 23rd   #44   DAKOTA KESSLER - HON
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
DNF13th19th
 24th   #35   JOSH HICKS - HON
 DESOTO, IL 
32nd23rd25th
 25th   #66   MASON GLORIOSO - YAM
 COLUMBIA, MO 
28th26th26th
 26th   #54   RYAN SKINNER - HON
 LONGVIEW, WA 
27th27th27th
 27th   #32   TYLER BEGUE - HON
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
25th28th28th
 28th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
4th6thDNS
 29th   #38   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 LUBBOCK, TX 
DNF25th21st
 30th   #42   JOHN HOPPER - KAW
 COLO. SPRINGS, CO 
29th30th30th
 31st   #83   CHRIS CARR - KAW
 UNIONTOWN, OH 
17thDNF33rd
 32nd   #47   JEFFERY MORT - KAW
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
31st22ndDNF
 33rd   #11   ADAM BROWN - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
34th32nd31st
 34th   #71   CHAD COOK - KAW
 OKC, OK 
DNF34th22nd
 35th   #27   JESSE FREEMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
DNF31st29th
 36th   #10   DENNY DOOLEY - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
22ndDNFDNF
 37th   #99   ETHAN TAPP - KTM
 MADISONVILLE, KY 
33rdDNF32nd
 38th   #24   LAINE MUNGEAM - KAW
 LARKSPUR, CO 
30thDNF35th
 39th   #65   BOBBY AGNEW - HON
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
DNF33rd34th
 40th   #21   COLTON BAILEY - SUZ
 LAUREL, MD 
14thDNFDNS
 41st   #82   SHANE RAPOSE JR - HON
 AMHERST, OH 
21stDNSDNF
 DNS   #51   JAY WELLER - SUZ
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
DNSDNSDNS
 
09. 450 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
3rd1st1st
 2nd   #60   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #46   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
4th2nd4th
 4th   #22   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
1st10th3rd
 5th   #71   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 CLARKDALE, AZ 
5th11th5th
 6th   #15   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
9th5th10th
 7th   #75   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
6th15th8th
 8th   #77   ALEXANDER MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
8th4th24th
 9th   #55   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
12th13th15th
 10th   #40   DILLON HUDDLESTON - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
18th14th9th
 11th   #52   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
35th6th6th
 12th   #42   CODY HANEY - YAM
 CUMMING, GA 
27th7th14th
 13th   #59   JEAGHER LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
7th23rd28th
 14th   #62   JESSE BRADEN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
16th26th17th
 15th   #29   WILLIAM HAGINS - HON
 YULEE, FL 
14th19th26th
 16th   #17   DAVID MERRILL - HON
 LANSING, MI 
19th32nd11th
 17th   #94   FRANK LETTIERI JR - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
37th9th16th
 18th   #18   THOMAS MUDGETT - SUZ
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
11th18th34th
 19th   #25   SETH RARICK - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, NH 
17thDNF7th
 20th   #39   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SUFSIDE, CA 
10th16thDNF
 21st   #65   JEREMY DOMINGUE - HON
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
39th12th18th
 22nd   #86   A.J. CATANZARO - KAW
 MIDDLEFIELD, CT 
DNF20th12th
 23rd   #41   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
33rd28th13th
 24th   #50   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
13thDNF19th
 25th   #28   ERIC SAUNDERS - SUZ
 LAKEVILLE, IN 
22nd30th23rd
 26th   #26   LARRY "BO" PARTIN, JR - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
23rd22nd30th
 27th   #33   JACOB GROVE - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
25th24th29th
 28th   #38   JOHN BAKER - HON
 LONGVIEW, TX 
36th25th20th
 29th   #78   TUCKER THROWER - SUZ
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
29th31st21st
 30th   #23   ALEX RAY - KAW
 MILAN, TN 
20thDNF22nd
 31st   #70   ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
15th33rd36th
 32nd   #16   CHARLES SHERBY - YAM
 WOODBINE, NJ 
31st21st35th
 33rd   #34   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
28th36th25th
 34th   #20   GAVIN KADLEC - YAM
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
30th34th27th
 35th   #37   DAVID GRIMES - HON
 FREDERICKTOWN, PA 
32nd29th33rd
 36th   #90   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 GROVELAND, FL 
21st38th37th
 37th   #56   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 FT COLLINS, CO 
34th35th31st
 38th   #72   MICHAEL MIMS - YAM
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
DNF17thDNF
 39th   #73   CLAYTON OLSON - YAM
 ANDOVER, MN 
38th37th32nd
 40th   #49   JONATHAN FOSKEY - KTM
 RINGGOLD, GA 
DNF8thDNS
 41st   #44   RYAN ZIMMER - HON
 ANGIER, NC 
26th27thDNS
 42nd   #76   GARED STEINKE - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
24thDNFDNS
 
10. 450 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #33   GANNON AUDETTE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #60   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
4th3rd1st
 3rd   #42   HEATH HARRISON - KAW
 SILVERHILL, AL 
2nd2nd5th
 4th   #86   A.J. CATANZARO - KAW
 MIDDLEFIELD, CT 
6th11th7th
 5th   #59   JEAGHER LAFOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
8th7th9th
 6th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
7th4th15th
 7th   #46   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
18th6th3rd
 8th   #55   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
11th17th13th
 9th   #11   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
14th10th17th
 10th   #50   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 CALHOUN, GA 
24th8th10th
 11th   #54   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
10th21st14th
 12th   #23   ALEX RAY - KAW
 MILAN, TN 
17th13th16th
 13th   #20   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
36th5th6th
 14th   #18   THOMAS MUDGETT - SUZ
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
20th9th21st
 15th   #27   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
5thDNF4th
 16th   #31   KORY KEYLON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
12th29th11th
 17th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
3rdDNF8th
 18th   #40   DILLON HUDDLESTON - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
15th14th26th
 19th   #88   CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - HON
 OAKWOOD, TX 
16th16th27th
 20th   #65   JEREMY DOMINGUE - HON
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
23rd23rd19th
 21st   #77   ALEXANDER MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
19th35th12th
 22nd   #30   RYAN THEISEN - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
21st15th30th
 23rd   #29   WILLIAM HAGINS - HON
 YULEE, FL 
37th12th18th
 24th   #13   BENJAMIN HAGLE - HON
 SOMIS, CA 
31st18th23rd
 25th   #16   TUCKER THROWER - SUZ
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
25th22nd25th
 26th   #62   JESSE BRADEN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
39th19th20th
 27th   #17   DAVID MERRILL - HON
 LANSING, MI 
27th20th32nd
 28th   #14   ZACHARY COONS - YAM
 VERON, WI 
34th25th24th
 29th   #24   LOGAN MARZAHN - HON
 WATERVILLE, MN 
26th34th28th
 30th   #43   CHASE SIMS - KAW
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
30th27th33rd
 31st   #47   JACOB BLOMFIELD - KAW
 WILLIS, TX 
29thDNF22nd
 32nd   #34   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
28th24thDNF
 33rd   #92   JACOB WILLIAMSON - HON
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
35th28th34th
 34th   #19   CHRISTOPHER ELKO JR - YAM
 NEWAYGO, MI 
33rd31st35th
 35th   #56   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 FT COLLINS, CO 
32nd30th37th
 36th   #28   ERIC SAUNDERS - SUZ
 LAKEVILLE, IN 
DNF32nd29th
 37th   #45   CHRIS ANTOLAK - HON
 ST CHARLES, IL 
38th36th31st
 38th   #51   PAT PETRILLO - KAW
 LONG GROVE, IL 
40th33rd36th
 39th   #39   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SUFSIDE, CA 
22nd26thDNS
 40th   #76   GARED STEINKE - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
9thDNFDNS
 41st   #49   JONATHAN FOSKEY - KTM
 RINGGOLD, GA 
13thDNFDNS
 DNF   #26   LARRY "BO" PARTIN, JR - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
DNFDNSDNS
 
11. 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #55   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
2nd2nd2nd
 2nd   #53   CODY BOEHMER - HON
 SALEM, OR 
3rd3rd4th
 3rd   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
7th6th5th
 4th   #71   WILL POSEY - HON
 DALTON, GA 
4th10th7th
 5th   #28   TYLER NOWLIN - YAM
 HILLSBORO, TN 
11th4th8th
 6th   #51   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
1st23rd1st
 7th   #24   PIERRE-OLIVIER LAVIGNE - HON
 REPENTIGNY, QC, QC 
8th9th9th
 8th   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
5th5th16th
 9th   #49   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
6th8th21st
 10th   #91   CHRISTIAN YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
32nd1st3rd
 11th   #52   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
13th13th10th
 12th   #14   MIKE MILLER - YAM
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
15th11th15th
 13th   #11   JACOB TURBYFILL - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
14th7th30th
 14th   #70   MASON COLLINS - SUZ
 PORTLAND, TN 
9th39th6th
 15th   #20   CODY BURGOYNE - HON
 HANCOCK, MD 
16th16th22nd
 16th   #60   MARCUS JANSSEN - SUZ
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
18th24th13th
 17th   #72   LOGAN SPOONAMORE - KAW
 PETERSBURG, KY 
28th12th18th
 18th   #75   DALTON HORTON - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, AL 
21st15th27th
 19th   #26   ALEX WILLIAMS - YAM
 SHEPARDSVILLE, KY 
12th14th39th
 20th   #34   CODY GELLER - HON
 EATONVILLE, WA 
19th31st17th
 21st   #25   BRADLEY DENNISTON - HON
 KING CITY ONT CANADA, ON 
25th29th14th
 22nd   #21   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 PALM SPRINGS, CA 
30th19th20th
 23rd   #15   BRANDON MINNICH - HON
 FROSTBURG, MD 
23rd21st25th
 24th   #79   COLTAN AMUNDSON - HON
 RICHMOND, VA 
20th41st11th
 25th   #98   MICHAEL REYNOLDS, JR - KAW
 ELKRIDGE, MD 
26th17th29th
 26th   #97   RICKY BAKER - SUZ
 HENRYETTA, OK 
24th18th34th
 27th   #12   GARRET MEES - HON
 SETANKET, NY 
22nd27th28th
 28th   #50   JEREMY DUNN - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
29th25th24th
 29th   #36   DYLAN JASON - KAW
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
40th20th19th
 30th   #27   WILLIAM PRICKETT - KAW
 SMITHS, AL 
36th22nd23rd
 31st   #23   DRAKE WILLIAMS - HON
 GLADEWATER, TX 
27th30th26th
 32nd   #94   TANNER OETTING - HON
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
38th34th12th
 33rd   #37   JACOB BELOTTI - KAW
 HAYMARKET, VA 
17th32ndDNF
 34th   #44   ANTHONY DEAS - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
31st28th33rd
 35th   #22   STEVEN SWEENEY - KTM
 WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI 
33rd38th31st
 36th   #19   BRAD RICHARDSON - KAW
 ANDOVER, MN 
34th33rd36th
 37th   #80   DERRICK BOYD - YAM
 WILLOW HILL, IL 
41st26th38th
 38th   #33   MICHAEL POLITTE - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
39th37th32nd
 39th   #35   CAM DEDMAN - SUZ
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
37th36th37th
 40th   #45   MARCUS WOODRING - HON
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
DNF35th35th
 41st   #17   TAYLOR ERWIN - SUZ
 DYERSBURG, TN 
35th40thDNF
 42nd   #81   AARON LAMPI - SUZ
 FISHKILL, NY 
10thDNFDNS
 
12. Four Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #42   HEATH HARRISON - KAW
 SILVERHILL, AL 
2nd1st4th
 2nd   #87   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
1st6th1st
 3rd   #95   SHANE DURHAM - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
4th2nd3rd
 4th   #70   DREW YENERICH - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
5th5th2nd
 5th   #23   GARRETT TOTH - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
3rd3rd6th
 6th   #12   JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
8th10th8th
 7th   #61   JEREMY COOK - SUZ
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
10th7th10th
 8th   #18   NICHOLAS HAYES - HON
 CHESTER, VA 
11th11th12th
 9th   #71   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 CLARKDALE, AZ 
7th18th11th
 10th   #21   NICK MYERS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
9th4th26th
 11th   #73   DEVIN REED - KAW
 INDIANOLA, IA 
20th13th9th
 12th   #52   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
6th9th28th
 13th   #51   JAMIE LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
17th12th17th
 14th   #25   GREGORY DURIVAGE - HON
 WATERVILLE, OH 
22nd14th13th
 15th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
12th32nd7th
 16th   #17   BROC STREIT - KAW
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
21st8th23rd
 17th   #30   RYAN THEISEN - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
28th16th16th
 18th   #97   DALTON CARLSON - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
14thDNF5th
 19th   #36   BRETT CUE - KAW
 KREMLIN, OK 
29th19th21st
 20th   #47   JACOB BLOMFIELD - KAW
 WILLIS, TX 
25th33rd15th
 21st   #66   KODY CLARK - YAM
 DUVALL, WA 
30th21st24th
 22nd   #16   SAM LANDRY - HON
 HARVEY, LA 
32nd25th19th
 23rd   #11   NICHOLAS FISHER - HON
 WEST MONROE, LA 
26th34th18th
 24th   #13   BENJAMIN HAGLE - HON
 SOMIS, CA 
31st27th22nd
 25th   #41   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
DNF23rd20th
 26th   #65   RYAN CURRIE - YAM
 RAEFORD, NC 
15th28thDNF
 27th   #91   ALEX MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 LEEDS, AL 
35th24th27th
 28th   #22   MATT SHUE - SUZ
 ATLANTA, GA 
27th17thDNF
 29th   #27   JESSE FREEMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
34th30th29th
 30th   #94   CHARLES FOX - SUZ
 WANTAGE, NJ 
DNFDNF14th
 31st   #43   CHASE SIMS - KAW
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
DNF31st25th
 32nd   #72   DARRIN MEES - KAW
 SETNUKET, NY 
36th22ndDNF
 33rd   #15   CALEB DOWELL - KAW
 ATHENS, TX 
24th15thDNS
 34th   #38   SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
19th20thDNS
 35th   #58   NICHOLAS VAUGHN - KAW
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
16th26thDNS
 36th   #76   CLINTON SHEALY - YAM
 LIZELLA, GA 
18th29thDNS
 37th   #31   ANDREW MATUSEK - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
13thDNFDNS
 38th   #98   DEREK ROSE - HON
 CASCO, MI 
23rdDNFDNS
 39th   #29   JASON DOYLE - HON
 SHOREWOOD, MN 
33rdDNSDNS
 40th   #59   DANNY CAUDILL - HON
 DENVER, IN 
37thDNSDNS
 DNF   #32   JAMES THOMPSON - HON
 DEMOTTE, IN 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #86   GRANT BOURGEOIS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
DNSDNSDNS
 
13. Junior 25 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #60   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
3rd2nd1st
 2nd   #95   JON BORUFF - KAW
 LAKE CITY, TN 
1st3rd2nd
 3rd   #39   JOSH MAST - KAW
 MOBERLY, MO 
5th5th4th
 4th   #12   VERNON MCKIDDIE - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
6th4th5th
 5th   #61   JEREMY COOK - SUZ
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
7th6th3rd
 6th   #58   NICHOLAS VAUGHN - KAW
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
4th11th7th
 7th   #19   AUSTIN RAUBS - HON
 ANAMOSA, IA 
9th10th9th
 8th   #73   DANNY BECKETT JR - HON
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
13th12th12th
 9th   #84   CARL SCHLACHT - HON
 STRONGSVILLE, OH 
12th15th11th
 10th   #45   MICHAEL SIGMUND - KAW
 FRIEDENS, PA 
14th7th17th
 11th   #72   WILLIAM J BRYANT - YAM
 LUMBERTON, NC 
16th14th10th
 12th   #71   CHAD COOK - KAW
 OKC, OK 
20th16th8th
 13th   #98   DEREK ROSE - HON
 CASCO, MI 
8th8th28th
 14th   #76   CLINTON SHEALY - YAM
 LIZELLA, GA 
10th21st16th
 15th   #91   JOHNNY MARLEY - YAM
 GATHRIE, OK 
DNF1st6th
 16th   #90   MATT MILLER - YAM
 BOONEVILLE, NC 
15th17th18th
 17th   #22   MICHAEL STEVENSON - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, IL 
11th30th13th
 18th   #32   JAMES THOMPSON - HON
 DEMOTTE, IN 
17th24th20th
 19th   #10   DENNY DOOLEY - HON
 MATTOON, IL 
36th13th14th
 20th   #63   DAVID KILGORE - KAW
 LISBON, OH 
21st25th19th
 21st   #29   JASON DOYLE - HON
 SHOREWOOD, MN 
23rd9th33rd
 22nd   #67   MARK WALDELE - KAW
 LIZELLA, GA 
18th27th21st
 23rd   #77   GLENN HEBERT - SUZ
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
19th26th23rd
 24th   #96   SEAN GAUGHAN - HON
 VINELAND, NJ 
28th19th22nd
 25th   #99   DAVEY YEZEK - KAW
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
37th18th15th
 26th   #54   DUANE EVANS II - HON
 SOUTH POINT, OH 
29th20th26th
 27th   #79   DUSTY WALKER - KAW
 LEXINGTON, KY 
22nd28th27th
 28th   #43   PAUL JUSTUS - HON
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
38th22nd24th
 29th   #37   MIKE BOTTOLFSON - SUZ
 NEW RICHMOND, W 
35th29th25th
 30th   #14   SCOTT WILLIAMS - HON
 ARREY, NM 
25th35th29th
 31st   #11   RYAN HARING - YAM
 PAIGE, TX 
24th23rdDNF
 32nd   #51   JOHN SIMANOVICH - YAM
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
32nd32nd30th
 33rd   #13   RYAN M STANESU - KAW
 ALVATON, KY 
27th36th32nd
 34th   #33   MICHAEL BREWER - SUZ
 LEOMA, TN 
34th33rd31st
 35th   #28   RANDY SALAMON - HON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
40th31st35th
 36th   #20   JAMES KRESS - HON
 HALEIWA, HI 
39th38th34th
 37th   #15   DAVID WIDMER - HON
 SANGER, TX 
33rd37thDNF
 38th   #42   KEVIN WALKER - YAM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
2ndDNFDNS
 39th   #89   DARREN EDSALL - HON
 LAFAYETTE, NJ 
30th34thDNS
 40th   #92   JEFFREY DOYLE - HON
 EXCELSIOR, MN 
26thDNFDNS
 41st   #47   ROBERT KOHL - KAW
 ANDOVER, MN 
31stDNFDNS
 DNF   #25   CHAD PEDERSON - SUZ
 WASECA, MN 
DNFDNFDNS
 
14. Vet B/C 30 plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #98   GLEN MYATT - KAW
 PURVIS, MS 
3rd2nd1st
 2nd   #68   PASCAL BARTH - YAM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
1st4th2nd
 3rd   #19   MICHAEL BREWER - SUZ
 LEOMA, TN 
2nd3rd4th
 4th   #35   JEFF LANIEU - KAW
 SYRACUSE, NY 
13th1st3rd
 5th   #63   ROBERT STEVENSON - HON
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
6th6th7th
 6th   #61   CARY HELTON - KTM
 DAPHNE, AL 
5th5th12th
 7th   #6   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
11th9th11th
 8th   #12   WILL KASSON - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
16th7th9th
 9th   #26   TONY HODGES - HON
 CANTON, GA 
15th11th8th
 10th   #54   CHAD MURPHY - KAW
 THOMASTON, GA 
18th12th6th
 11th   #38   DAVE WILLIAMS - HON
 PAVILION, NY 
8th14th15th
 12th   #15   MARK BRADLEY - KAW
 MOUNT MORRIS, MI 
4th19th21st
 13th   #21   STACEY VIRGIN - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
9th31st5th
 14th   #18   JASON BROWN - KAW
 FRANKFORT, OH 
20th10th19th
 15th   #39   ROB PECK - HON
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
21st17th16th
 16th   #91   WALTER SAMPLES - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
29th13th17th
 17th   #28   RANDY SALAMON - HON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
DNF8th10th
 18th   #67   DANIEL DANGERFIELD - YAM
 HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 
7th26th28th
 19th   #27   AARON BOEHMER - HON
 SALEM, OR 
17th34th14th
 20th   #25   NATHAN HALE - KAW
 DOVER, TN 
24th15th26th
 21st   #50   ERIC MCCANN - YAM
 CHARLES CITY, IA 
12th18th35th
 22nd   #20   JERRY RAY - KAW
 LEOMA, TN 
28th20th18th
 23rd   #11   LARRY SHULL - KAW
 FORT PAYNE, AL 
10th29th27th
 24th   #42   BRETT WHITE - YAM
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
25th23rd20th
 25th   #87   MATTHEW GENDRON - HON
 DURHAM, ME 
DNF16th13th
 26th   #88   JOHN MCLEMORE - SUZ
 MINDEN, LA 
30th24th24th
 27th   #23   DARIN DIONNE - HON
 LENA, WI 
14th36th29th
 28th   #72   GREG JOY - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, IL 
19th32nd30th
 29th   #29   CHRIS HAMMOND - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
23rd25th33rd
 30th   #59   DANIEL LEWIS - HON
 WAKE FOREST, NC 
27th30th25th
 31st   #31   ALAN TRAMMELL - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, LA 
22nd38th23rd
 32nd   #14   ANDREW HEESE - KAW
 CARTHAGE, MO 
31st22nd31st
 33rd   #93   DONALD RICE - HON
 JACKSON, MO 
26th27th32nd
 34th   #32   PAUL PECK - HON
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
DNF28th22nd
 35th   #89   KEVIN MURPHY - KAW
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
32nd21stDNF
 36th   #33   JUDSON HOLLOWAY - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
33rd37th34th
 37th   #17   JOSHUA GULNAC - SUZ
 PINEVILLE, NC 
DNF35thDNF
 38th   #83   TRAVIS CARLISLE - YAM
 SEVILLE, OH 
34th33rdDNS
 DNF   #34   DAVID JONES - KAW
 CLEVELAND, OH 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #71   ZACK CUMMINGS - YAM
 DALTON, GA 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #41   JEFF ELLIOTT - KAW
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #45   CHADD WOODRUM - HON
 HUNTINGTON, WV 
DNSDNSDNS
 
15. Vet 35 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #60   KEITH JOHNSON - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #19   MICHAEL TREADWELL - KAW
 DIXFIELD, ME 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 CEDAR SPRINGS, MI 
4th4th3rd
 4th   #71   DONALD BAKER - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
5th5th4th
 5th   #25   CHAD PEDERSON - SUZ
 WASECA, MN 
8th6th7th
 6th   #45   RICHARD PRATHER - YAM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
7th7th8th
 7th   #34   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
6th13th5th
 8th   #27   BARRY MCCARTY - KAW
 PT ORANGE, FL 
12th8th6th
 9th   #48   KEVIN COZADD - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
10th9th9th
 10th   #97   EDWARD WALSTON - YAM
 MACCLESFIELD, NC 
9th10th11th
 11th   #23   DARRIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
17th11th12th
 12th   #47   ROBERT KOHL - KAW
 ANDOVER, MN 
16th12th13th
 13th   #73   MIKE BLAIR - HON
 MARIETTA, OH 
13th19th10th
 14th   #42   KEVIN WALKER - YAM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
3rd2ndDNF
 15th   #15   DAVID WIDMER - HON
 SANGER, TX 
20th14th14th
 16th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
14th15th19th
 17th   #16   MIKE SULLIVAN - YAM
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
19th17th17th
 18th   #18   SCOTT PHELPS - KTM
 PETERSBURG, NY 
23rd16th15th
 19th   #14   SCOTT WILLIAMS - HON
 ARREY, NM 
15th22nd21st
 20th   #36   MICHAEL FAULK - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
21st23rd22nd
 21st   #37   GARY LUSSIER - KAW
 PEABODY, MA 
34th18th18th
 22nd   #99   MICHAEL PEACOCK - HON
 NACOGDOCHES, TX 
28th25th20th
 23rd   #24   MARK ROOP - SUZ
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
26th24th23rd
 24th   #51   DARRYL SMITH - HON
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
25th27th24th
 25th   #29   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
22nd26th29th
 26th   #55   ROD MARSHALL - YAM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
41st21st16th
 27th   #39   DARREN EDSALL - HON
 LAFAYETTE, NJ 
18th20thDNF
 28th   #50   ERIC MCCANN - YAM
 CHARLES CITY, IA 
30th28th26th
 29th   #68   DON BISCEGLIN - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
11th37th36th
 30th   #38   DAVE WILLIAMS - HON
 PAVILION, NY 
27th39th25th
 31st   #30   PATRICK MECHE - KTM
 LORANGER, LA 
33rd29th30th
 32nd   #52   THOMAS DRETZKA - SUZ
 CALEDONIA, WI 
31st30th32nd
 33rd   #28   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
32nd31st31st
 34th   #20   JAMES KRESS - HON
 HALEIWA, HI 
29th33rd33rd
 35th   #32   PAUL PECK - HON
 GANSEVOORT, NY 
39th36th27th
 36th   #61   CARY HELTON - KTM
 DAPHNE, AL 
DNF34th28th
 37th   #35   BLAKE FRENCH - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
37th35th34th
 38th   #43   JASON HEINDL - KAW
 SCHOFIELD, WI 
24thDNFDNF
 39th   #11   JOSEPH KATZBERG - YAM
 WINTERVILLE, NC 
36th38th35th
 40th   #17   JOSHUA GULNAC - SUZ
 PINEVILLE, NC 
40th32nd37th
 41st   #41   JEFF ELLIOTT - KAW
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
35thDNSDNS
 42nd   #62   MICHAEL MOORES - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, MN 
38thDNSDNS
 
16. Senior 40 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1   DOUG DUBACH - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #19   MICHAEL TREADWELL - KAW
 DIXFIELD, ME 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 CEDAR SPRINGS, MI 
3rd4th3rd
 4th   #89   TRAMPAS PARKER - YAM
 MANSFIELD, LA 
4th2nd4th
 5th   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
5th5th5th
 6th   #27   BARRY MCCARTY - KAW
 PT ORANGE, FL 
8th6th6th
 7th   #68   DON BISCEGLIN - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
7th7th7th
 8th   #73   MIKE BLAIR - HON
 MARIETTA, OH 
6th8th8th
 9th   #37   GARY LUSSIER - KAW
 PEABODY, MA 
10th11th9th
 10th   #33   FRED NETTE - HON
 JOLIET, IL 
14th9th10th
 11th   #23   DARRIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
11th10th14th
 12th   #76   CRAIG PICKETT - HON
 LINDEN, MI 
15th12th12th
 13th   #55   ROD MARSHALL - YAM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
16th14th15th
 14th   #21   ALLEN ALFORD - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
9th13th23rd
 15th   #40   RAYMOND NIEBEL - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
12th22nd13th
 16th   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
21st20th11th
 17th   #24   MARK ROOP - SUZ
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
20th17th18th
 18th   #6   SCOTT LINDLEY - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
13th28th19th
 19th   #58   CHUCK NICHOLSON JR - SUZ
 ROME, OH 
19th19th22nd
 20th   #22   JOHN CHOATE - YAM
 DALLAS, NC 
29th16th16th
 21st   #45   DAVID SPIZMAN - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
22nd18th21st
 22nd   #26   GENE NIGHMAN - KAW
 CORTLAND, NY 
28th21st25th
 23rd   #78   JAMIE MILLER - HON
 WILMINGTON, NC 
17th38th20th
 24th   #17   ALAN REGIER - KAW
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
24th23rd30th
 25th   #35   SHANE VAUGHN - HON
 HUMBOLDT, TN 
30th27th24th
 26th   #41   LAWRENCE MORRIS DDS - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
31st24th27th
 27th   #20   JAMES MCGEE - HON
 ALLENTOWN, PA 
26th29th29th
 28th   #75   RICK WRIGHT - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
37th33rd17th
 29th   #72   HOOT PARKER - HON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
27th31st31st
 30th   #88   CURTIS WHARTON - HON
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
32nd37th26th
 31st   #98   BERTRAND DROUIN - HON
 GORHAM, NH 
34th26th36th
 32nd   #4   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
18th36thDNF
 33rd   #29   CHRIS HAMMOND - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
41st30th28th
 34th   #31   ALAN TRAMMELL - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, LA 
35th35th35th
 35th   #13   BART NEWMAN - HON
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
42nd32nd32nd
 36th   #14   DAVID THORNTON - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
40th34th33rd
 37th   #91   JOHNNY BORDERS - KAW
 TALLASSEE, AL 
23rd15thDNS
 38th   #47   JEFF BOYD - YAM
 MONA, UT 
39th39th34th
 39th   #12   JOHN CAMELIO - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
25th25thDNS
 40th   #34   DAVID JONES - KAW
 CLEVELAND, OH 
33rdDNFDNS
 41st   #69   KIRK LEWIS - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
36thDNFDNS
 42nd   #32   DONALD BARLEY - KAW
 CONNEAUT LAKE, PA 
38thDNFDNS
 
17.1 Senior 45 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1   DOUG DUBACH - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #33   FRED NETTE - HON
 JOLIET, IL 
6th3rd4th
 4th   #12   JOHN CAMELIO - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
4th4th5th
 5th   #40   RAYMOND NIEBEL - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
3rd9th3rd
 6th   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
7th5th7th
 7th   #45   DAVID SPIZMAN - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
8th6th8th
 8th   #91/   DAVID KIRK - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
9th8th9th
 9th   #16   MARCUS RICKETTS - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
10th7th11th
 10th   #75   RICK WRIGHT - SUZ
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
5th20th6th
 11th   #21   THOMAS DRETZKA - SUZ
 CALEDONIA, WI 
14th19th10th
 12th   #20   JAMES MCGEE - HON
 ALLENTOWN, PA 
16th13th14th
 13th   #23   MAC EDMONSTON - HON
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
18th14th12th
 14th   #92   SAM ALLEN JR - YAM
 MARGATE, FL 
15th16th16th
 15th   #73   RICHARD CUSTARD JR - HON
 FINLEY, OH 
23rd10th15th
 16th   #56   STUART MCAVOY - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
21st11th17th
 17th   #81   TOM HAWK - HON
 ATHENS, OH 
11th17th22nd
 18th   #13   BART NEWMAN - HON
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
28th12th13th
 19th   #18   HARLAN SEIVERLING - KTM
 LITITZ, PA 
20th15th20th
 20th   #17   ALAN REGIER - KAW
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
17th21st18th
 21st   #29   MARK GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
22nd18th23rd
 22nd   #98   BERTRAND DROUIN - HON
 GORHAM, NH 
13th22ndDNF
 23rd   #44   TONY DEAS - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
24th25th21st
 24th   #47   JEFF BOYD - YAM
 MONA, UT 
DNF23rd19th
 25th   #25   GREG GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
25th24th24th
 26th   #5   TIM COOMBS - HON
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
12thDNFDNS
 27th   #32   DONALD BARLEY - KAW
 CONNEAUT LAKE, PA 
27thDNFDNS
 28th   #69   KIRK LEWIS - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
19thDNSDNS
 29th   #65   CHRIS KRIEBEL - YAM
 PARKER, PA 
26thDNSDNS
 DNF   #71   DEAN BROOKS - YAM
 ORDWAY, CO 
DNFDNSDNS
 
17.2 Masters 50 Plus - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #4   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
3rd1st1st
 2nd   #76   CRAIG PICKETT - HON
 LINDEN, MI 
1st2nd2nd
 3rd   #91   JOHNNY BORDERS - KAW
 TALLASSEE, AL 
2nd3rd3rd
 4th   #26   GENE NIGHMAN - KAW
 CORTLAND, NY 
4th4th6th
 5th   #38   DONNY BANKS - HON
 FORSYTH, GA 
5th7th5th
 6th   #27   JOHN DELGRASSO - SUZ
 LEDGON, CT 
9th6th7th
 7th   #19   STEPHEN LAPOINTE - KAW
 POMFRET, CT 
7th5th10th
 8th   #54   DENNY SWARTZ - HON
 RENO, OH 
14th8th4th
 9th   #28   JEFF STETINROCK - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
8th9th9th
 10th   #95   RORY HUNTOON - HON
 DICKENS, IA 
6th14th8th
 11th   #85   DANNY WIRT - HON
 SHERWOOD, AR 
10th10th11th
 12th   #14   DAVID GRIMES SR - HON
 FREDRICKTOWN, PA 
11th11th12th
 13th   #22   CARL E CHADWICK - KTM
 KALAMA, WA 
15th12th13th
 14th   #62   VERNON PATTERSON - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
12th15th14th
 15th   #49   WILLIAM HANDLEY - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
17th13th15th
 16th   #24   WILLIAM ZIESK - HON
 STREAMWOOD, IL 
13th18th19th
 17th   #34   HERMAN TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
19th16th16th
 18th   #51   JOHN HUFFMAN - KAW
 GERMANTOWN, TN 
18th19th17th
 19th   #66   GARY YEARSLEY - YAM
 BARSTOW, CA 
20th20th18th
 20th   #36   SCOTT CURRIE - HON
 MONTROSE, MI 
16th17thDNS
 
18. 51 (4-6) Stock Shaft Drive - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #66   VANCE STIERS - YAM
 ALEXANDRIA, OH 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #40   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 CORDELE, GA 
4th3rd2nd
 3rd   #16   CHASE YENTZER - YAM
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st2nd6th
 4th   #25   BRANDON COATES - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
3rd5th7th
 5th   #89   CONNER LAWRENCE - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
7th4th5th
 6th   #52   LARRY REYES JR - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
9th8th3rd
 7th   #56   TIMMY SMITH - YAM
 CHARDON, OH 
8th13th4th
 8th   #30   CLAYTON ADAMS - YAM
 O FALLON, IL 
16th7th8th
 9th   #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - YAM
 WHITEFORD, MD 
11th14th9th
 10th   #36   LOGAN POPWELL - YAM
 CLANTON, AL 
12th12th10th
 11th   #49   TREVOR SCHMIDT - YAM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
15th9th11th
 12th   #14   CHANDLER RANDALL - YAM
 THEODORE, AL 
6th27th14th
 13th   #37   LUKAS LEWIS - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
10th22nd15th
 14th   #93   GAGE RHODES - YAM
 WEBBERVILLE, MI 
13th10th24th
 15th   #44   BRETT MUNOZ - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
21st19th12th
 16th   #95   CODY RUSSELL - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
5th6thDNF
 17th   #31   DYLAN PROFFITT - YAM
 GRACEY, KY 
19th23rd17th
 18th   #26   MASON BOWMAN - YAM
 RED LION, PA 
17th20th22nd
 19th   #34   AUSTIN JOHNSON - YAM
 MANTUA, OH 
26th15th20th
 20th   #41   CONNER KOCIK - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
28th18th19th
 21st   #38   NICHOLAS DOHN - YAM
 PATASKALA, OH 
14th21st34th
 22nd   #33   MCCLAINE MAXTON - YAM
 DU QUOIN, IL 
23rd25th23rd
 23rd   #11   COLIN DEEMS - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
35th16th21st
 24th   #28   GARRETT ELROD - YAM
 OAKLAND, KY 
30th17th29th
 25th   #63   NICHOLAS LARSON - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
33rd11th32nd
 26th   #91   COLIN BRADY - YAM
 PLAINWELL, MI 
20thDNF16th
 27th   #50   DYLAN OESTRICHER - YAM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
DNF28th13th
 28th   #39   CARSON SMITH - YAM
 BELMONT, NC 
25th32nd27th
 29th   #92   BLAKE CONNELLY - YAM
 ELBURN, IL 
38th31st18th
 30th   #13   MATISUN SKIRVIN - YAM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
27th30th31st
 31st   #61   JOHN DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
22nd24thDNF
 32nd   #64   MASON RHODES - YAM
 LEXINGTON, TN 
37th26th26th
 33rd   #48   SABASTIAN WALLWORK - YAM
 MIDVALE, UT 
29th36th28th
 34th   #12   MAVERICK THAXTON - YAM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
32nd39th25th
 35th   #27   ALEX MANN - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
36th33rd30th
 36th   #17   CAEL MCCUTCHEON - YAM
 SPENCER, WV 
34th34th33rd
 37th   #22   CONNER BOAN - YAM
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
24th35thDNF
 38th   #70   DUSTIN HUDSON - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
18thDNFDNF
 39th   #42   DAWSON SIMMS - YAM
 NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 
39th29th36th
 40th   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
40th37th35th
 41st   #71   CHASE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
41st40th37th
 42nd   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
31st38thDNS
 
19. 51 (4-6) AMA 1 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #25   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - UNK
 VANCOUVER, WA 
4th2nd2nd
 3rd   #21   GAUGE KEITH - COB
 FREDERICK, MD 
3rd9th3rd
 4th   #44   JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
 HANOVER, MA 
9th3rd6th
 5th   #94   CAMERON DAVIS - COB
 APOLLO, PA 
2nd16th4th
 6th   #51   JACE KESSLER - COB
 EAGLE, MI 
8th12th7th
 7th   #39   DANIEL MCCULLON - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
15th7th10th
 8th   #84   BLAKE ODUM - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
6th13th15th
 9th   #49   ZACK CLAEYS - COB
 JOHNSTOWN, OH 
10th17th8th
 10th   #79   LANDON RAPP - COB
 BELLE RIVE, IL 
12th6th18th
 11th   #74   COLLIN MCKINZIE - COB
 VISALIA, CA 
13th15th9th
 12th   #22   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
14th18th11th
 13th   #82   JACKSON THOMAS - COB
 GALLOWAY, OH 
5th8th35th
 14th   #11   ANDREW BRODBECK - COB
 DOVER, PA 
11th11th27th
 15th   #48   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
21st19th12th
 16th   #47   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
7thDNF5th
 17th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
25th21st14th
 18th   #56   OWEN ANDERSON - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
20th28th13th
 19th   #65   GAVIN EVITTS - COB
 AUBURN, PA 
19th23rd23rd
 20th   #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
24th20th22nd
 21st   #12   PRESTON PRATHER - COB
 SUMMERSVILLE, WV 
16th10thDNF
 22nd   #36   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
17th32nd21st
 23rd   #17   TYLER INMAN - COB
 RUNNELLS, IA 
22nd34th16th
 24th   #70   WESTEN WILLIAMS - COB
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
26th26th20th
 25th   #53   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
33rd4th37th
 26th   #15   TADG STACK - COB
 OAK GROVE, MO 
18th40th17th
 27th   #16   ADAM LOWERY - COB
 FORTSON, GA 
34th5th38th
 28th   #57   HARRISON DELANO - COB
 HUFFMAN, TX 
27th27th24th
 29th   #96   KIP FLOYD - COB
 PARIS, TX 
30th22nd31st
 30th   #20   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
29th30th25th
 31st   #95   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 WARRENTON, MO 
28th29th29th
 32nd   #23   PARKER MCGUIRE - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
37th25th28th
 33rd   #18   EVAN KNOLL - KTM
 HAZLET, NJ 
38th24th30th
 34th   #24   ETHAN HANSFORD - COB
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
23rd37th33rd
 35th   #41   LOGAN STEPHENS - COB
 TRINITY, FL 
32nd36th26th
 36th   #45   CALEB GREEN - COB
 HENDERSONVILLE, NC 
39th14thDNF
 37th   #42   MASON SONGER - POL
 EMORY, TX 
31st35th32nd
 38th   #30   RILEY ALLEN - COB
 KENNEDALE, TX 
42nd42nd19th
 39th   #50   LUKE BURNETTE - COB
 GRAHAM, NC 
36th31stDNF
 40th   #32   NICHOLAS RAY - COB
 CONWAY, AR 
41st39th34th
 41st   #34   GAVIN JANOVSKY - KTM
 ELKO, MN 
40th41st36th
 42nd   #26   GRIFFIN HOOVER - COB
 SEVEN VALLEYS, PA 
DNF33rdDNF
 43rd   #14   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OKC, OK 
35th38thDNS
 
20. 51 (7-8) AMA 2 Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #32   JORDAN BAILEY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #28   CARTER HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #46   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
5th6th3rd
 4th   #93   TYLER BOWLING - COB
 WINCHESTER, KY 
8th4th4th
 5th   #15   JONATHAN LEE - COB
 ROCKINGHAM, NC 
3rd8th7th
 6th   #33   JETT JANOWSKI - COB
 MIDDLEBURY, IN 
9th3rd9th
 7th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
19th5th8th
 8th   #41   DAWSON DRISCOLL - COB
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
6th23rd6th
 9th   #20   LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
 DILLSBURG, PA 
11th13th12th
 10th   #56   JAMES SHOCKEY - COB
 HAMILTON, VA 
13th15th11th
 11th   #81   NOAH ARONSON - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
16th14th10th
 12th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - COB
 PORTLAND, OR 
14th10th16th
 13th   #24   BRANDON MOORE - COB
 CENTER POINT, IA 
20th9th13th
 14th   #47   DREW DRENNAN - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
7th17th19th
 15th   #37   TRISTAN LEWIS - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
4th12th28th
 16th   #17   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
29th7th14th
 17th   #11   DEVIN SALE - COB
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
12th11th30th
 18th   #40   SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II - COB
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
23rd16th18th
 19th   #18   TRE FIERRO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
18th21st21st
 20th   #70   DANIEL NICKELL - COB
 LAWTON, OK 
32nd25th5th
 21st   #31   DEVIN KUSMIDER - COB
 E BRUNSWICK, NJ 
17th28th17th
 22nd   #14   BROCK PAPI - COB
 VENETIA, PA 
10th32nd20th
 23rd   #23   PARKER MASHBURN - UNK
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
22nd20th23rd
 24th   #73   ROBERT COMPTON JR - COB
 GRANVILLE, OH 
26th18th24th
 25th   #58   JUSTIN RODBELL - OTH
 PRINCE FREDERICK MD, MD 
27th24th22nd
 26th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - COB
 SANTEE, CA 
15th19thDNF
 27th   #34   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
25th29th25th
 28th   #22   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
39th26th15th
 29th   #38   STEVEN MOQUIN - KTM
 MAPLE SHADE, NJ 
30th27th26th
 30th   #19   TYLER LANG - POL
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
21st22ndDNF
 31st   #48   BRYTON CARROLL - COB
 VINELAND, NJ 
24th34th31st
 32nd   #43   CULLIN PARK - COB
 CLERMONT, FL 
31st38th27th
 33rd   #98   GARRETT SHARP - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
41st31st29th
 34th   #21   EDDIE NORRED JR - LEM
 BRISTOL, WI 
38th30th33rd
 35th   #95   AADEN VEAZIE - POL
 LOVELAND, CO 
28th40th34th
 36th   #45   CODY CHARBONEAU - COB
 TENINO, WA 
34th33rd36th
 37th   #49   BAILEY KROONE - COB
 ANDOVER, MN 
37th36th35th
 38th   #96   PRESTON TAYLOR - COB
 HASTINGS, NE 
36th35th37th
 39th   #26   LUKE THYRET - COB
 TALLMADGE, OH 
33rd39th38th
 40th   #51   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
35th37th39th
 41st   #25   BLAKE ASHLEY - COB
 CONYERS, GA 
40thDNF32nd
 DNF   #35   JALEK SWOLL - COB
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
DNFDNFDNS
 
21. 65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - COB
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
3rd1st1st
 2nd   #42   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTAPOL, CA 
1st4th2nd
 3rd   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
2nd2nd3rd
 4th   #40   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
5th3rd9th
 5th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
6th8th5th
 6th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
4th12th4th
 7th   #70   LOGAN STOKES - KTM
 GREER, SC 
12th10th7th
 8th   #13   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - KTM
 NEWHALL, CA 
13th6th10th
 9th   #51   CHASE SEXTON - POL
 LA MOILLE, IL 
11th13th6th
 10th   #35   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
10th11th12th
 11th   #26   CODY EATON - KTM
 CASTAIC, CA 
9th15th15th
 12th   #18   PERRY CAMPBELL - KTM
 RYDEL, GA 
7th23rd11th
 13th   #14   BROCK PAPI - COB
 VENETIA, PA 
18th9th16th
 14th   #64   DAWSON EVITTS - KTM
 AUBURN, PA 
17th14th13th
 15th   #32   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
8th7th31st
 16th   #29   RIVER HANCOCK - KTM
 CONWAY, SC 
40th5th8th
 17th   #52   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
21st20th17th
 18th   #15   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
16th25th18th
 19th   #30   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 FT PIERCE, FL 
22nd29th14th
 20th   #12   TYLER WEYMAN - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
14th32nd19th
 21st   #47   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
33rd16th24th
 22nd   #67   SHANE DESELL - KTM
 JOPPA, MD 
20th18th35th
 23rd   #99   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
28th26th20th
 24th   #34   GARRISON KEANE - KTM
 LEWISON, ID 
32nd19th23rd
 25th   #25   DAVID "BANDIT" MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSEX, NY 
24th17th36th
 26th   #89   KYLER GODWIN - KTM
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
30th22nd26th
 27th   #16   TAIT MORRISSEY - KTM
 STANWOOD, MI 
19th28th32nd
 28th   #41   CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI - KAW
 FORT MILL, SC 
36th24th22nd
 29th   #96   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
26th31st25th
 30th   #55   LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
 PARKER, AZ 
34th27th27th
 31st   #73   ALEX RANSOM - KTM
 TEMPERANCE, MI 
29th30th29th
 32nd   #44   JOSHUA STRICKLAND - COB
 ZEBULON, NC 
23rd35th30th
 33rd   #95   KALEB TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
27th21stDNF
 34th   #27   WILLIAM AGNEW - KTM
 COTUIT, MA 
15th33rdDNF
 35th   #81   MATTHEW HALE - KTM
 ABINGDON, VA 
31st34th33rd
 36th   #20   SKYLAR DEMUTH - KTM
 BOCA RATON, FL 
35th38th28th
 37th   #11   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
41stDNF21st
 38th   #91   ANTHONY WALLACE - KTM
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
37th37th34th
 39th   #59   TALON KOBUSH - KTM
 MARTINSBURG, MO 
39th39th37th
 40th   #24   TRISTAN SMITH - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
42ndDNF38th
 41st   #31   DEVYN SELLERS - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
25thDNFDNS
 42nd   #36   BROCK HANSON - KAW
 PEEBLES, OH 
38th36thDNS
 
22. 65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #24   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #51   KADE WALKER - KTM
 RAWDON, QC 
2nd2nd3rd
 3rd   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - KTM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
7th3rd2nd
 4th   #64   TYLER KIRSCHNER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MD 
3rd9th4th
 5th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - KTM
 HODGES, SC 
9th12th7th
 6th   #17   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
4th7th18th
 7th   #93   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA, MI 
13th4th13th
 8th   #43   TYLER PANTLEY - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
8th17th9th
 9th   #18   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
5th11th19th
 10th   #88   CARTER STEPHENSON - KTM
 ROLLA, MO 
24th6th8th
 11th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
18th10th11th
 12th   #81   CAMERON MCADOO - KAW
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
26th8th6th
 13th   #77   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
11th20th10th
 14th   #19   DRAKE DEGAYNOR - KTM
 RICHLANDS, NC 
23rd15th5th
 15th   #27   CASEY PROVONCHA - KTM
 NEWPORT, VT 
14th14th16th
 16th   #11   AUSTIN MCKEE - KTM
 GROVER, NC 
12th23rd15th
 17th   #61   THUNDER RALSTON - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
20th13th17th
 18th   #35   CHASE MILLER - KTM
 MANTAU, OH 
15th16th22nd
 19th   #95   JERRY ROBIN - KTM
 BIG LAKE, MN 
30th5th25th
 20th   #63   BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KTM
 ALABASTER, AL 
17th21st29th
 21st   #28   BENNETT MANTOOTH - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
21st26th21st
 22nd   #21   AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
 RICHARDS, MO 
39th19th12th
 23rd   #14   MCKINZIE EDWARDS - COB
 FOWLERVILLE, MI 
25th28th20th
 24th   #15   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
DNF18th14th
 25th   #29   GRAYSON GRAHAM - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
19th29th28th
 26th   #36   JACOB EDISON - SUZ
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
6th34th37th
 27th   #98   TRENTIN HERRINGTON - KAW
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
32nd27th23rd
 28th   #20   KODY STRICKLIN - KTM
 NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 
34th22nd27th
 29th   #46   DONNY LERILLE - KTM
 LAROSE, LA 
22nd25th36th
 30th   #16   DUSTIN LAUGHLIN - KTM
 PORTLAND, OR 
28th24th34th
 31st   #38   MATHEW WEAKLEY - KTM
 ATOKA, TN 
27th36th26th
 32nd   #71   BRIAN MARTY - KTM
 OLYMPIA, WA 
37th31st24th
 33rd   #82   MAXWELL MARKOLF - KTM
 FORT MILL, SC 
31st30th32nd
 34th   #31   JESUS CHAIN - KTM
 VERACRUZ, MX 
29th32nd33rd
 35th   #87   JACK FOWLER - KTM
 DALLAS, OR 
33rd35th30th
 36th   #26   RYAN MARTIN - KTM
 LA CENTER, WA 
36th38th31st
 37th   #54   JASON KEPLEY - SUZ
 LAUREL, MS 
35th33rdDNF
 38th   #55   GARRETT COE - KTM
 BELPRE, OH 
DNF37th35th
 39th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
10thDNFDNS
 40th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
16th39thDNS
 DNF   #4   BRANDON GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #25   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
DNFDNSDNS
 
23. 65 (7-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #51   KADE WALKER - KTM
 RAWDON, QC 
1st2nd6th
 2nd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - COB
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
2nd10th4th
 3rd   #17   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
7th15th3rd
 4th   #36   JACOB EDISON - OTH
 WOODHAVEN, MI 
14th6th5th
 5th   #64   TYLER KIRSCHNER - OTH
 COLUMBIA, MD 
11th7th7th
 6th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
15th1st12th
 7th   #18   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
3rd18th8th
 8th   #95   JERRY ROBIN - KTM
 BIG LAKE, MN 
8th5th21st
 9th   #35   CHASE MILLER - KTM
 MANTAU, OH 
12th12th13th
 10th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - KTM
 HODGES, SC 
16th3rd19th
 11th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - KTM
 RALEIGH, NC 
6th13th24th
 12th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
27th8th9th
 13th   #41   TREVOR KRUM - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
5th29th10th
 14th   #88   CARTER STEPHENSON - KTM
 ROLLA, MO 
13th14th18th
 15th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - KTM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
39th9th2nd
 16th   #19   DRAKE DEGAYNOR - KTM
 RICHLANDS, NC 
9th16th25th
 17th   #46   DONNY LERILLE - KTM
 LAROSE, LA 
21st19th11th
 18th   #93   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA, MI 
41st11th1st
 19th   #77   CAMERON CANNON - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
19th25th14th
 20th   #63   BLAKE ROTHENSTINE - KTM
 ALABASTER, AL 
24th23rd16th
 21st   #53   ALEC MELLICK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
17th4thDNF
 22nd   #21   AUSTIN FORKNER - OTH
 RICHARDS, MO 
10th32nd23rd
 23rd   #23   HAYDN HUMPHREY - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
18th38th15th
 24th   #40   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
25th17th29th
 25th   #27   CASEY PROVONCHA - KTM
 NEWPORT, VT 
22nd36th17th
 26th   #61   THUNDER RALSTON - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
28th22nd26th
 27th   #28   BENNETT MANTOOTH - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
20th28th31st
 28th   #42   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTAPOL, CA 
40th20th20th
 29th   #82   MAXWELL MARKOLF - KTM
 FORT MILL, SC 
34th21st30th
 30th   #47   JOSEPH GALBRAITH - KTM
 SCOTCH PLAINS, NJ 
35th24th27th
 31st   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
29th37th22nd
 32nd   #39   CALEB SELF - KTM
 COLE CAMP, MO 
26th31st33rd
 33rd   #31   JESUS CHAIN - KTM
 VERACRUZ, MX 
38th26th28th
 34th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - OTH
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
32nd27th36th
 35th   #24   SCOTT MESHEY - COB
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
23rd41st32nd
 36th   #14   MCKINZIE EDWARDS - COB
 FOWLERVILLE, MI 
30th33rd35th
 37th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
31st34th34th
 38th   #26   CODY EATON - KTM
 CASTAIC, CA 
33rd35th38th
 39th   #38   MATHEW WEAKLEY - KTM
 ATOKA, TN 
37th30thDNF
 40th   #44   RILEY BARNETT - KTM
 HODGES, SC 
36th39th37th
 41st   #15   HANK VAN - KTM
 BRANDON, MS 
DNF40th39th
 42nd   #4   BRANDON GOURLEY - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
4thDNSDNS
 
24. 85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
1st2nd2nd
 2nd   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
3rd8th5th
 3rd   #24   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
16th1st1st
 4th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
5th10th3rd
 5th   #33   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
10th7th4th
 6th   #56   STEPHEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
6th3rd14th
 7th   #80   TANNER EARHART - KTM
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
9th13th10th
 8th   #62   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
13th14th9th
 9th   #31   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
4th26th8th
 10th   #76   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
14th12th15th
 11th   #77   ROBBY VALL - SUZ
 ST LIBORY, IL 
20th11th11th
 12th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
12th23rd12th
 13th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
7th15th25th
 14th   #36   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
2nd4thDNF
 15th   #47   JEREMY WILTON - YAM
 EUGENE, OR 
35th9th13th
 16th   #66   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
33rd20th6th
 17th   #19   COTY SCHOCK - YAM
 DOVER, DE 
15th31st17th
 18th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
18th24th21st
 19th   #41   TREVOR KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
21st19th24th
 20th   #18   BRAD TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
29th22nd16th
 21st   #84   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 MAIMI, FL 
22nd18th27th
 22nd   #91   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
17th17th33rd
 23rd   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTON, MD 
23rd5thDNF
 24th   #22   PATRICK LODS JR - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
24th27th19th
 25th   #82   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
30th25th20th
 26th   #68   JUSTIN HUSHON - SUZ
 BRADFORD, PA 
32nd30th22nd
 27th   #94   JAKE MASTERPOOL - KAW
 AUSTIN, NV 
26th28th30th
 28th   #71   DEVIN CULBRETH - KAW
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
27thDNF18th
 29th   #44   MAKIYAH GORMAN - KAW
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
28th32nd26th
 30th   #13   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
37th21st28th
 31st   #12   DYLAN WRIGHT - YAM
 RICHMIND, ON 
25th35th32nd
 32nd   #30   TODD MAKSYMIW - KAW
 WEST SUFIELD, CT 
31st33rd29th
 33rd   #43   DUSTIN WINTER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, KS 
DNF29th31st
 34th   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 APLINE, CA 
DNF38th23rd
 35th   #34   PARKER FLEMING - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
34th34th34th
 36th   #20   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
19th16thDNS
 37th   #98   TRENTIN HERRINGTON - KAW
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
36th36thDNF
 38th   #40   LOGAN MCCONNELL - SUZ
 KINGSPORT, TN 
11th37thDNS
 DNF   #21   JARED JENNINGS - KAW
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
DNFDNFDNF
 DNF   #72   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #25   ASHTON HAYES - SUZ
 ROCKFORD, MI 
DNSDNSDNS
 
25. 85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTON, MD 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
2nd1st2nd
 3rd   #33   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
7th4th5th
 5th   #56   STEPHEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
4th9th4th
 6th   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTON, MI 
14th8th8th
 7th   #36   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
5th20th7th
 8th   #62   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
15th6th12th
 9th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
10th18th9th
 10th   #80   TANNER EARHART - KTM
 BLOUNTVILLE, TN 
12th15th13th
 11th   #82   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
16th17th11th
 12th   #32   JEREMY HAND - SUZ
 MANTUA, OH 
8th7th34th
 13th   #84   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 MAIMI, FL 
11th25th15th
 14th   #66   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
9th26th18th
 15th   #77   ROBBY VALL - SUZ
 ST LIBORY, IL 
21st11th21st
 16th   #76   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
18th10th25th
 17th   #31   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
24th16th14th
 18th   #81   DONNY BROWN - YAM
 SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 
6thDNF10th
 19th   #22   PATRICK LODS JR - KTM
 MOBILE, AL 
17th19th27th
 20th   #91   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
27th21st16th
 21st   #15   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
20th22nd22nd
 22nd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 APLINE, CA 
DNF5th19th
 23rd   #71   DEVIN CULBRETH - KAW
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
22nd23rd23rd
 24th   #20   BRANDON HARTRANFT - YAM
 BRICK, NJ 
19th13thDNF
 25th   #25   KYLE WALKER - KTM
 CLIO, AL 
23rd27th24th
 26th   #18   BRAD TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
36th28th17th
 27th   #34   PARKER FLEMING - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
35th29th20th
 28th   #68   JUSTIN HUSHON - SUZ
 BRADFORD, PA 
32nd24th31st
 29th   #21   CAMERON MCADOO - KAW
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
25th30th32nd
 30th   #44   MAKIYAH GORMAN - KAW
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
29th31st28th
 31st   #40   LOGAN MCCONNELL - SUZ
 KINGSPORT, TN 
DNF12th36th
 32nd   #30   TODD MAKSYMIW - KAW
 WEST SUFIELD, CT 
28th39th26th
 33rd   #26   MIGUEL CORREIA - YAM
 SHRUB OAK, NY 
26th37th30th
 34th   #61   DAKIN COONS - YAM
 VERONA, WI 
30th32nd37th
 35th   #78   COLE DIXON - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
33rd33rd38th
 36th   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
31st34th39th
 37th   #92   SCHAE THOMAS - SUZ
 KINGSLEY, PA 
34th36th35th
 38th   #13   SAMUEL REDMAN - SUZ
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
37th40th29th
 39th   #43   DUSTIN WINTER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, KS 
DNF35th33rd
 40th   #72   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
13th38thDNS
 DNF   #27   ANDREW SEGOVIA - KAW
 SPRING, TX 
DNFDNSDNS
 
26. 85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #65   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
3rd1st5th
 3rd   #54   JUSTIN HILL - YAM
 YONCALLA, OR 
4th7th4th
 4th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
5th5th8th
 5th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
8th6th7th
 6th   #43   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
6th4th11th
 7th   #70   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
13th3rd6th
 8th   #58   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
11th14th3rd
 9th   #24   COLE HEATH - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
9th8th18th
 10th   #64   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
15th12th10th
 11th   #40   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
14th18th12th
 12th   #95   JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
 AUSTIN, NV 
2ndDNF2nd
 13th   #88   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 MURRETA, CA 
34th11th9th
 14th   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
20th20th16th
 15th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
12th9th35th
 16th   #25   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
35th15th15th
 17th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
10th13thDNF
 18th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD, MI 
24th16th26th
 19th   #20   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
25th23rd19th
 20th   #74   DARREN WALSH - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
18th10thDNF
 21st   #89   MAX TANNENBAUM - SUZ
 LILBURN, GA 
7th21stDNF
 22nd   #55   DRAYKE SIZEMORE - YAM
 TAMAROA, IL 
26th30th17th
 23rd   #14   RYAN CLITES - SUZ
 HUNTINGDON, PA 
21st25th28th
 24th   #30   KEVIN TOMPKINS - SUZ
 PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 
28th24th23rd
 25th   #49   JARRED WILLIAMS - SUZ
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
19th36th21st
 26th   #31   ANDY KOST - SUZ
 CALEDONIA, WI 
23rd31st22nd
 27th   #41   JARED LESHER - KAW
 SHELOCTA, PA 
27th19th30th
 28th   #67   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, LA 
17th17thDNF
 29th   #77   AARON LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
31st27th20th
 30th   #73   CONNAR TROYER - SUZ
 FT WAYNE, IN 
29th26th27th
 31st   #72   CADE MOORE - YAM
 SEABROOK, TX 
30thDNF14th
 32nd   #26   COLE VARTY - KTM
 EDSON, AB 
36th22nd31st
 33rd   #86   AUSTIN TOSKOV - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
32nd35th25th
 34th   #16   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
22nd28thDNF
 35th   #33   CURREN THURMAN - SUZ
 ALVIN, TX 
37th32nd24th
 36th   #27   JACOB RUNKLES - SUZ
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
33rd29th33rd
 37th   #51   JOSHUA CARTWRIGHT - SUZ
 BARTLETT, TN 
DNFDNF13th
 38th   #99   ZACK ROSS - SUZ
 SAGINAW, MI 
39th37th29th
 39th   #19   ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
40th33rd34th
 40th   #13   KELLY SNIDER - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, VA 
38th38th32nd
 41st   #82   TITAN IMMEL - YAM
 ADAIR, IA 
16th34thDNS
 DNS   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
DNSDNSDNS
 
27. 85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
3rd6th1st
 2nd   #58   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
10th3rd2nd
 3rd   #54   JUSTIN HILL - YAM
 YONCALLA, OR 
6th5th4th
 4th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
5th7th5th
 5th   #65   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
4th4th10th
 6th   #91   DARIAN ROBINSON - SUZ
 LITTLE FALLS, NJ 
7th9th3rd
 7th   #51   ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
9th10th7th
 8th   #95   JESSE MASTERPOOL - SUZ
 AUSTIN, NV 
1st2nd23rd
 9th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
2nd1st29th
 10th   #88   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 MURRETA, CA 
12th15th9th
 11th   #64   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
13th17th8th
 12th   #26   CONNOR PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
14th11th13th
 13th   #24   COLE HEATH - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
16th14th11th
 14th   #20   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
15th18th12th
 15th   #40   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
33rd16th6th
 16th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
24th13th19th
 17th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
11th8thDNF
 18th   #21   RYAN CLITES - SUZ
 HUNTINGDON, PA 
18th23rd21st
 19th   #14   JAMES COEN - KAW
 WALLKILL, NY 
23rd26th18th
 20th   #25   CARL K DOUGLAS - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
22nd34th14th
 21st   #30   KEVIN TOMPKINS - SUZ
 PUTNAM VALLEY, NY 
20th27th26th
 22nd   #61   COLE VARTY - KTM
 EDSON, AB 
26th20th28th
 23rd   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
DNF19th15th
 24th   #37   CHANDLER LINDSAY - YAM
 FAITH, NC 
30th21st27th
 25th   #77   AARON LEININGER - SUZ
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
21st35th24th
 26th   #86   AUSTIN TOSKOV - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
27th24th31st
 27th   #34   KOBY CONRAD - HON
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
32nd29th22nd
 28th   #60   STONE EDLER - KAW
 DESTREHAM, LA 
31st22nd33rd
 29th   #49   JARRED WILLIAMS - SUZ
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
36th31st20th
 30th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD, MI 
DNF30th17th
 31st   #19   ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
28th33rd30th
 32nd   #43   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
8th12thDNS
 33rd   #33   COLTON GREAVES - KAW
 ABRAMS, WI 
DNF37th16th
 34th   #99   ZACK ROSS - SUZ
 SAGINAW, MI 
34th36th25th
 35th   #48   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
35th32nd34th
 36th   #47   DANIEL NETTI - HON
 HERKIMER, NY 
37th38th32nd
 37th   #31   ANDY KOST - SUZ
 CALEDONIA, WI 
29th28thDNS
 38th   #74   DARREN WALSH - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
17thDNFDNS
 39th   #17   ZACH LOEHR - KTM
 DECATUR, IL 
19thDNFDNS
 40th   #16   JOSE CEJA - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
38th25thDNS
 41st   #82   TITAN IMMEL - YAM
 ADAIR, IA 
25thDNSDNS
 DNS   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
DNSDNSDNS
 
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #11   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #44   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
4th2nd3rd
 3rd   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
3rd6th2nd
 4th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
2nd5th4th
 5th   #40   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
15th4th5th
 6th   #70   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
6th7th11th
 7th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - COB
 JAY, VT 
9th8th9th
 8th   #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
13th9th7th
 9th   #53   KODY KAMM - KTM
 KENOSHA, WI 
5th10th14th
 10th   #85   CHRIS CANNING - KAW
 COVENTRY, CT 
11th15th10th
 11th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
18th11th8th
 12th   #64   JACOB BAUMERT - SUZ
 BUCKNER, KY 
12th13th12th
 13th   #74   SHANE MCELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
14th16th13th
 14th   #96   WARREN NELSON - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
16th12th23rd
 15th   #73   JON - MURRAY BARR - KTM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
17th17th18th
 16th   #59   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKGOEE, OK 
7th3rdDNF
 17th   #13   MATT INDA - KAW
 RESEDA, CA 
35th14th6th
 18th   #60   ELLIOT PHELPS - KAW
 WEST SUFFIELD, CT 
20th22nd19th
 19th   #20   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
23rd20th20th
 20th   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - KAW
 MACON, GA 
19th19th26th
 21st   #30   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
31st28th17th
 22nd   #95   ALEXANDER O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
26th29th24th
 23rd   #81   EGAN ROSELL - SUZ
 LEBANON, OH 
DNF23rd15th
 24th   #42   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
22nd37th22nd
 25th   #77   COLIN THOMAS - HON
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
10th30thDNF
 26th   #57   EVIN PIERCE - KAW
 BILLINGS, OK 
24th31st29th
 27th   #14   JOEL SMALTZ - SUZ
 WINDSOR, VA 
29th33rd25th
 28th   #93   BRANDON WOLLENHAUPT - KTM
 CLOVER, SC 
28th36th27th
 29th   #18   DAVID MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
34th27th30th
 30th   #72   CADE MOORE - YAM
 SEABROOK, TX 
30th34th28th
 31st   #56   BRADY KIESEL - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
8thDNFDNF
 32nd   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
DNFDNF16th
 33rd   #91   DARIAN ROBINSON - SUZ
 LITTLE FALLS, NJ 
DNF25thDNF
 34th   #25   BLAKE LILLEY - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
32ndDNFDNF
 35th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
21st26thDNS
 36th   #47   LOGAN KARNOW - KTM
 VERMILION, OH 
27th24thDNS
 37th   #41   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
36th18thDNS
 38th   #39   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRIN, LA 
25th35thDNS
 39th   #17   ZACH LOEHR - KTM
 DECATUR, IL 
DNFDNS21st
 40th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
DNF21stDNS
 41st   #83   NATHAN GRIFFIN - KAW
 HUNTINGTON, AR 
DNF32ndDNS
 42nd   #49   TROY DAVIS - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
33rdDNFDNS
 
29. Super Mini 2 (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #11   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
1st2nd1st
 2nd   #44   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
2nd1st3rd
 3rd   #80   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
4th3rd5th
 4th   #40   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
5th6th2nd
 5th   #59   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKGOEE, OK 
3rd5th9th
 6th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - COB
 JAY, VT 
8th10th6th
 7th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
11th8th7th
 8th   #13   MATT INDA - KAW
 RESEDA, CA 
9th9th14th
 9th   #36   DANIEL LIPPMAN - SUZ
 FOMBELL, PA 
13th12th8th
 10th   #53   KODY KAMM - KTM
 KENOSHA, WI 
6th7th20th
 11th   #24   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
10th15th12th
 12th   #73   JON - MURRAY BARR - KTM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
16th11th11th
 13th   #64   JACOB BAUMERT - SUZ
 BUCKNER, KY 
15th16th15th
 14th   #83   KAMERON PAGE - YAM
 DENVER, PA 
25th14th10th
 15th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
DNF4th4th
 16th   #97   GARRETT KITE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
18th18th16th
 17th   #81   EGAN ROSELL - SUZ
 LEBANON, OH 
19th17th21st
 18th   #23   JOSEPH DALZELL - KTM
 BELVIDERE, IL 
12th23rd23rd
 19th   #85   CHRIS CANNING - KAW
 COVENTRY, CT 
14th36th13th
 20th   #41   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
7thDNF17th
 21st   #30   BRYCE HARKEY - YAM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
22nd26th18th
 22nd   #29   JOSEPH DUKES - KAW
 MACON, GA 
23rd24th26th
 23rd   #75   BEAU BALDWIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
35th13th27th
 24th   #39   AARON SANCHES - SUZ
 GREENWELL SPRIN, LA 
24th19th32nd
 25th   #38   MICHAEL MAHAFFEY - KTM
 STONE CREEK, OH 
31st28th19th
 26th   #20   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
17th20thDNF
 27th   #95   ALEXANDER O'DELL - SUZ
 WEXFORD, PA 
32nd22nd29th
 28th   #72   TYLER KUNTZ - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
26th27th30th
 29th   #77   COLIN THOMAS - HON
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
21stDNF22nd
 30th   #14   NICK FERRELL - KTM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
33rd31st24th
 31st   #74   JETT JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
27th34th28th
 32nd   #70   NATHAN GRIFFIN - KAW
 HUNTINGTON, AR 
34th25th34th
 33rd   #94   JAMES MORRIS - SUZ
 TAYLOR, TX 
28th29th37th
 34th   #17   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
30th30th35th
 35th   #58   ANDREW SILVERSTEIN - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
29th37th31st
 36th   #93   BRANDON WOLLENHAUPT - KTM
 CLOVER, SC 
38th35th25th
 37th   #96   WARREN NELSON - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
DNF21stDNF
 38th   #12   CHASE HENRY - YAM
 PETERSBURG, VA 
36th33rd38th
 39th   #47   LOGAN KARNOW - KTM
 VERMILION, OH 
DNF32nd36th
 40th   #25   BLAKE LILLEY - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
37thDNF33rd
 42nd   #46   SEAN KELLY - KAW
 WILIMNGTON, DE 
20thDNFDNS
 DNF   #49   TROY DAVIS - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
DNFDNFDNF
 
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #56   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
4th1st1st
 2nd   #24   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
2nd2nd3rd
 3rd   #59   BRADLEY FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
1st5th2nd
 4th   #74   JOEY SAVATGY - UNK
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
3rd3rd4th
 5th   #91   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
6th4th5th
 6th   #49   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
5th9th6th
 7th   #19   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
16th6th8th
 8th   #12   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
13th7th10th
 9th   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
14th10th7th
 10th   #80   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
7th16th9th
 11th   #41   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
9th11th14th
 12th   #38   KYLE BITTERMAN - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
20th8th12th
 13th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
10th15th15th
 14th   #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
18th12th11th
 15th   #83   KAMERON PAGE - YAM
 DENVER, PA 
15th13th19th
 16th   #37   AUSTIN COON - YAM
 SPENCER, WV 
12th30th13th
 17th   #93   DANIEL HERRLEIN - YAM
 BETHESDA, OH 
25th17th18th
 18th   #22   RYAN ZAVERAL - HON
 MT UPTON, NY 
22nd19th20th
 19th   #18   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
8th39th17th
 20th   #88   LARRY MCVAY JR - YAM
 FLEMINGTON, NJ 
35th14th16th
 21st   #52   CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH - HON
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 
24th24th21st
 22nd   #36   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
27th21st23rd
 23rd   #16   BRANDON GLENN - YAM
 MESQUITE, TX 
23rd20th34th
 24th   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
17th18thDNF
 25th   #75   BEAU BALDWIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
36th23rd22nd
 26th   #72   MILES SCHELLENBERGER - YAM
 BETHPAGE, TN 
29th25th29th
 27th   #44   DAVID OKON - KAW
 PINON HILL, CA 
33rd31st24th
 28th   #32   BRIAN WASSON - YAM
 WILMINGTON, DE 
30th32nd26th
 29th   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
19th27thDNF
 30th   #39   KRAE WELDON - KTM
 ALVIN, TX 
34th35th25th
 31st   #42   CADEN HADLEY - KTM
 BOUNTIFUL, UT 
31st34th32nd
 32nd   #53   MIKE ANDERSON JR - KAW
 MILLINGTON, MD 
32nd38th28th
 33rd   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
40th28th31st
 34th   #27   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 W. RICHLAND, WA 
37th36th27th
 35th   #30   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
28th37th36th
 36th   #46   KIRBY DODD - KTM
 CARRIERE, MS 
39th33rd30th
 37th   #11   BRYCE DOZIER - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
41st26th35th
 38th   #45   ALYAS WARDIUS - HON
 RIDGE FIELD, WA 
42nd29th33rd
 39th   #35   SETH CALDWELL - YAM
 CHESNEE, SC 
21st22ndDNS
 40th   #85   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
11thDNFDNS
 41st   #33   JACOB GROVE - SUZ
 FREDERICK, MD 
38thDNFDNS
 42nd   #31   KORY KEYLON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
26thDNSDNS
 
31. Schoolboy 2 (14-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #43   ELI TOMAC - HON
 CORTEZ, CO 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #91   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #59   BRADLEY FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
3rd3rd5th
 4th   #56   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
5th4th3rd
 5th   #24   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
4th11th6th
 6th   #50   TONY ARCHER - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
6th8th10th
 7th   #74   JOEY SAVATGY - UNK
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
9th20th4th
 8th   #44   RYAN ZIMMER - HON
 ANGIER, NC 
13th7th13th
 9th   #19   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
11th5th17th
 10th   #12   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
16th10th11th
 11th   #17   DAVID BULLER JR - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
7th13th20th
 12th   #4   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
28th6th9th
 13th   #26   JESSE WENTLAND - SUZ
 ELK RIVER, MN 
24th12th8th
 14th   #72   BRADLEY BAKER - SUZ
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
17th14th16th
 15th   #45   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
33rd9th7th
 16th   #41   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
25th17th14th
 17th   #13   KYLE SWANSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
19th19th18th
 18th   #49   LUKE RENZLAND - YAM
 HEWITT, NJ 
30th15th12th
 19th   #69   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
8th28th22nd
 20th   #22   RYAN ZAVERAL - HON
 MT UPTON, NY 
15th23rd24th
 21st   #14   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
12th26th25th
 22nd   #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
14th27th29th
 23rd   #16   BRANDON GLENN - YAM
 MESQUITE, TX 
22nd22nd27th
 24th   #15   CALEB DOWELL - KAW
 ATHENS, TX 
DNF16th15th
 25th   #76   ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ELKO, MN 
29th21st23rd
 26th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
23rd25th31st
 27th   #67   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
32nd18thDNF
 28th   #36   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
37th30th26th
 29th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
31stDNF21st
 30th   #37   AUSTIN COON - YAM
 SPENCER, WV 
DNF24th32nd
 31st   #99   DEREK FRATZ ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
DNF33rd30th
 32nd   #27   DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
 ALPINE, CA 
35th29thDNF
 33rd   #18   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
18thDNS19th
 34th   #34   JOEY HALE - YAM
 CARLELTON, MI 
36thDNF33rd
 35th   #38   KYLE BITTERMAN - SUZ
 ANDERSON, SC 
DNFDNF28th
 36th   #20   ALEXANDER SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
DNF32ndDNF
 37th   #29   TYLER CONDON - HON
 SMITHSBURG, MD 
21st31stDNS
 38th   #85   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
10thDNFDNS
 39th   #35   SETH CALDWELL - YAM
 CHESNEE, SC 
20thDNFDNS
 40th   #51   WILLIAM BLEICH - HON
 HANOVER TWP, PA 
26thDNFDNS
 41st   #25   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
34thDNFDNS
 42nd   #47   TYLER MCSWAIN - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
27thDNSDNS
 
32. Girls (11-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #51   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #25   CHRISTINA OLDER - SUZ
 SARASOTA, FL 
3rd2nd3rd
 3rd   #1   SERRATIA GONZALEZ - KTM
 ORMOND BCH, FL 
2nd3rd5th
 4th   #45   NICOLE EVJEN - SUZ
 CORCORAN, MN 
8th6th8th
 5th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
7th14th4th
 6th   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
5th10th11th
 7th   #18   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
19th4th6th
 8th   #66   VICTORIA PEARCE - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
16th9th9th
 9th   #86   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
6th25th10th
 10th   #34   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 FT PIERCE, FL 
21st7th13th
 11th   #83   ALEXANDRA ATHERTON - KAW
 XENIA, OH 
17th11th14th
 12th   #41   RYANN STACY - SUZ
 SHELBURNE, MA 
12th19th12th
 13th   #70   TIANA FALLS - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
9th12th26th
 14th   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - KAW
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
4thDNF2nd
 15th   #44   TAYVA STROM - KAW
 HOULTON, WI 
10th31st7th
 16th   #48   KRISA SWEENEY - KAW
 SEEKONK, MA 
14th5th33rd
 17th   #62   MACKENZIE MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
20th16th17th
 18th   #29   GABRIELLA PARADISE - KAW
 SUSSEX, NJ 
18th17th23rd
 19th   #43   KACEY CURTIS - YAM
 THORNBURG, VA 
13th8thDNF
 20th   #24   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
27th18th21st
 21st   #20   DORIAN FRANZEN - KAW
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
23rd27th18th
 22nd   #21   TAYLOR WATTS - SUZ
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
15th35th19th
 23rd   #58   GRACIE VAN HORN - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
24th22nd24th
 24th   #17   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BUYRON, CA 
22nd15th35th
 25th   #19   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 ELKO, NV 
36th21st16th
 26th   #73   CIERRA BUSBY - KAW
 INKSTER, MI 
11th30th32nd
 27th   #28   MORGAN BATES - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
29th24th27th
 28th   #77   SIERRA SHIRLEY - YAM
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
30th20th30th
 29th   #75   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
26th33rd22nd
 30th   #32   BLAKE KELLER - HON
 PARKER, CO 
25thDNF15th
 31st   #23   HEATHER SNYDER - SUZ
 HANOVER, MD 
32nd29th25th
 32nd   #71   ALYSSA BENEDICT - KTM
 MUSKEGON, MI 
DNF26th20th
 33rd   #26   KARA GROVES - YAM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
35th28th29th
 34th   #33   JOSIE BROWN - KAW
 PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 
34th36th28th
 35th   #93   SHAYNA WILLIAMS - YAM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
31st37th34th
 36th   #79   ASPEN NEELY - KTM
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
33rd34th36th
 37th   #46   JESSICA HANFORD - KAW
 PENSACOLA, FL 
DNF32nd31st
 38th   #42   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
DNF23rdDNF
 39th   #15   BRITNEY GALLEGOS - KAW
 LA JARA, CO 
DNF13thDNS
 40th   #80   AMBER HILL - SUZ
 FLAT ROCK, NC 
28th38thDNS
 DNF   #27   CHRISTY KING - KAW
 CANAL WINCHESTERE, OH 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #74   RAESLEE WEIMER - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
DNFDNSDNS
 
33. Women (14 Plus) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #81   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
3rd6th3rd
 2nd   #78   SARA PRICE - KAW
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
11th1st1st
 3rd   #6   ELIZABETH BASH - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
10th2nd2nd
 4th   #24   ALEXAH PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
1st3rd11th
 5th   #23   ERICA COOK - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
4th7th5th
 6th   #22   LEAH CANTRELL - SUZ
 MULBERRY, FL 
2nd5th10th
 7th   #88   BRITTNEY ENDSLEY - KAW
 MARYVILLE, TN 
5th10th9th
 8th   #63   LINDSEY SCHELTEMA - KAW
 BYRON CENTER, MI 
13th14th4th
 9th   #64   CADY PRESSLER - SUZ
 COLUMBIA CITY, IN 
7th16th8th
 10th   #21   MARISA HAMPSHIRE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
8th18th6th
 11th   #82   SADE ALLENDER - KAW
 N BERWICK, ME 
16th9th13th
 12th   #56   BRIANNA MAHON - KAW
 SULLIVAN, IL 
21st11th7th
 13th   #16   SERRATIA GONZALEZ - KTM
 ORMOND BCH, FL 
9th12th19th
 14th   #29   BRANDEE PAYNE - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
6th13th28th
 15th   #50   SAMI SISINGER - HON
 ROCHESTER, IN 
18th17th18th
 16th   #38   JENICA PAULSEN - YAM
 CAMDENTON, MO 
20th26th12th
 17th   #51   REBECCA SHEETS - YAM
 CINCINNATI, OH 
37th8th15th
 18th   #20   TAYLER MILLER - SUZ
 ALABASTER, AL 
39th4th17th
 19th   #58   KAYLYNN KOTLAR - YAM
 MADISON, OH 
15th22nd24th
 20th   #31   SAMANTHA FARR - SUZ
 NASHVILLE, NC 
22nd21st21st
 21st   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - YAM
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
12th30th25th
 22nd   #34   MEGHAN JORDAN - SUZ
 KENTLAND, IN 
19th28th23rd
 23rd   #57   COURTNEY SPRINGER - KAW
 OLYMPIA, WA 
26th23rd22nd
 24th   #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
28th19th27th
 25th   #54   ERICA ROLAND - YAM
 MARION, NC 
33rd15th29th
 26th   #13   BRITTNEY MARCOTTE - SUZ
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
23rdDNF14th
 27th   #86   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
36th29th16th
 28th   #15   APRIL ROPER - KAW
 WINNEBAGO, IL 
24th31st26th
 29th   #12   JESSIE WHARTON - KAW
 BATTLEGROUND, WA 
31st20th30th
 30th   #19   DYANNA CONNER - HON
 HILLIARD, FL 
38th24th20th
 31st   #66   KRISTINE WRIGHT - KAW
 LONGBRANCH, WA 
17th25thDNF
 32nd   #84   NATASHA SMITH - HON
 BONO, AR 
25th27th33rd
 33rd   #72   SANDRA RIOS - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
30th35th31st
 34th   #43   STEPHANIE SANCHEZ - SUZ
 MOCA, PR 
27th37th32nd
 35th   #75   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
29th34th35th
 36th   #55   JESSICA COOMBS - SUZ
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
32nd33rd34th
 37th   #95   MARLA PHELPS - KAW
 W SUFFIELD, CT 
41st32nd36th
 38th   #11   CHELSEA WRIGHT - HON
 FRANKLIN, TN 
40th36th37th
 39th   #62   MACKENZIE MCADOO - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
34th39thDNF
 40th   #41   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
14thDNFDNS
 41st   #70   TIANA FALLS - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
35th38thDNS
 DNS   #39   KATIE GREER - KAW
 ROCKLIN, CA 
DNSDNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1393

Page Generated in: 0.605 Seconds